'

Weekly

NE Modified Facts & Stats - Weekly - Series Information

Series Info

Name Weekly
Website Not Available

Overall Series Stats

Total Events 10216
Different Drivers 3630
Different Winners 936
Different Top 5s 1701
Different Top 10s 2430
Seasons 20
Year's Active 2002-2021

Past Champions

Sun Sep 26 2021
Humberstone Speedway
Championship Night
Fri Oct 1 2021
Georgetown Speedway
Mods w/ USAC EC

Sat Apr 3 2021
Orange County Oval Kickoff 40
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Tommy Meier
Fri Apr 9 2021
Opening Night
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Tim Buckwalter
Sat Apr 10 2021
Opening Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Craig Mitchell
Sat Apr 10 2021
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Apr 10 2021
Opening Night
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Krachun
Sat Apr 10 2021
Opening Night
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Sat Apr 17 2021
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Mike Gular
Sat Apr 17 2021
Opening Night
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Apr 17 2021
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Joseph Watson
Sat Apr 17 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Sat Apr 17 2021
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sun Apr 18 2021
Opening Night
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Marc Johnson
Sun Apr 18 2021
Opening Night
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Chad Brachmann
Sun Apr 18 2021
Opening Night
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Alex Yankowski
Fri Apr 23 2021
Show Up Points
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Jeremy Pitts
Fri Apr 23 2021
Opening Night
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Jeremiah Shingledecker
Fri Apr 23 2021
Opening Night
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Fri Apr 23 2021
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Apr 24 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jared Umbenhauer
Sat Apr 24 2021
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Joe Toth
Sat Apr 24 2021
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Tyler Boniface
Sat Apr 24 2021
Opening Night
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Joe Dgien
Sun Apr 25 2021
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Kevin Hoffman
Fri Apr 30 2021
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Mike Mahaney
Sat May 1 2021
Opening Night
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Sat May 1 2021
Opening Night
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Alan Barker
Sat May 1 2021
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Jack Lehner
Sat May 1 2021
Big Block Derby
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat May 1 2021
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Brandon Grosso
Sat May 1 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Danny Bouc
Sat May 1 2021
Opening Night
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Corey Cormier
Sat May 1 2021
Opening Night
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat May 1 2021
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Josh Nobriga
Sat May 1 2021
Opening Night
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat May 1 2021
Opening Night
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat May 1 2021
Opening Night
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Todd English
Fri May 7 2021
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Keith Flach
Sat May 8 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Billy Decker
Sat May 8 2021
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Roger Henion Jr.
Sat May 8 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat May 8 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Fri May 14 2021
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri May 14 2021
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Fri May 14 2021
Opening Night
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Nick Nye
Fri May 14 2021
Regular Event
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Joseph Watson
Fri May 14 2021
Opening Night
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri May 14 2021
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Brian Swartzlander
Fri May 14 2021
Opening Night
Accord Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Fri May 14 2021
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Marc Johnson
Fri May 14 2021
Money in the Mountains
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Alex Yankowski
Fri May 14 2021
Opening Night
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Billy Decker
Fri May 14 2021
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hartnett
Sat May 15 2021
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat May 15 2021
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat May 15 2021
Opening Night
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Nick Rochinski
Sat May 15 2021
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat May 15 2021
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Sat May 15 2021
Opening Night
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: JR McGinley
Sat May 15 2021
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat May 15 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Eric Leet
Sat May 15 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Rusty Smith
Sat May 15 2021
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat May 15 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat May 15 2021
Opening Night
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat May 15 2021
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: John Lieto
Sat May 15 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: LJ Lombardo
Sat May 15 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Jason Herrington
Sat May 15 2021
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Todd English
Sun May 16 2021
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Jeremiah Shingledecker
Fri May 21 2021
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Brett Tonkin
Fri May 21 2021
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Mike Maresca
Fri May 21 2021
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Fri May 21 2021
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Kyle Coffey
Fri May 21 2021
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri May 21 2021
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Peter Britten
Fri May 21 2021
Regular Event
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Jessica Friesen
Fri May 21 2021
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hartnett
Fri May 21 2021
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Fri May 21 2021
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Jerry Higbie Jr.
Fri May 21 2021
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat May 22 2021
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Dominick Buffalino
Sat May 22 2021
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Mike Mahaney
Sat May 22 2021
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Sat May 22 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Sat May 22 2021
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat May 22 2021
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat May 22 2021
George Williams Memorial
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Cory Costa
Sat May 22 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Billy Decker
Sat May 22 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Rusty Smith
Sat May 22 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat May 22 2021
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Jesse Kline
Sat May 22 2021
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Todd English
Thu May 27 2021
Big Block 'Twin'tyFive-75
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri May 28 2021
Super Weekend Day 1
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Steve Bernier
Fri May 28 2021
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Sat May 29 2021
Twin 22 #1
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat May 29 2021
Twin 22 #2
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat May 29 2021
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat May 29 2021
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat May 29 2021
Super Weekend Day 2
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Steve Bernard
Sun May 30 2021
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Jimmy Holden
Fri Jun 4 2021
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Dan Vauter
Fri Jun 4 2021
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Davis III
Fri Jun 4 2021
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri Jun 4 2021
Deron Rust Memorial
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Fri Jun 4 2021
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Sr.
Fri Jun 4 2021
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Byron Worthing
Fri Jun 4 2021
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Jun 4 2021
Regular Event
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Rocky Warner
Fri Jun 4 2021
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Fri Jun 4 2021
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Tyler Siri
Fri Jun 4 2021
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Jun 5 2021
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Jun 5 2021
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Davis III
Sat Jun 5 2021
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Peter Britten
Sat Jun 5 2021
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Jun 5 2021
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sat Jun 5 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Sat Jun 5 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Marc Johnson
Sat Jun 5 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Jun 5 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Zacharias
Sat Jun 5 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Sat Jun 5 2021
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Jun 5 2021
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Brian Malcolm
Sat Jun 5 2021
Opening Night
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: François Bernier
Sat Jun 5 2021
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Trent Ogden
Sun Jun 6 2021
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Jeremiah Shingledecker
Fri Jun 11 2021
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Fri Jun 11 2021
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Jeremiah Shingledecker
Fri Jun 11 2021
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri Jun 11 2021
Regular Event
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jun 11 2021
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Fri Jun 11 2021
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Fri Jun 11 2021
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: David Hebert
Fri Jun 11 2021
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Dennis Clapperton
Fri Jun 11 2021
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Kyle Coffey
Fri Jun 11 2021
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Brian Malcolm
Sat Jun 12 2021
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Matt Stangle
Sat Jun 12 2021
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Mike Mahaney
Sat Jun 12 2021
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Jun 12 2021
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Sat Jun 12 2021
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Sat Jun 12 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Danny Bouc
Sat Jun 12 2021
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Justin Holland
Sat Jun 12 2021
Regular Event
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Kyle Fink
Sat Jun 12 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Alan Barker
Sat Jun 12 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Tom Eiklor
Sat Jun 12 2021
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Brayden Bills
Sat Jun 12 2021
JC Flach Memorial
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Ryan Darcy
Sat Jun 12 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Olden Dwyer
Sat Jun 12 2021
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Todd English
Thu Jun 17 2021
Big Block Revenge 50
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jun 18 2021
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Nick Nye
Fri Jun 18 2021
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Chris Hile
Fri Jun 18 2021
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Fri Jun 18 2021
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: George Kostelansky
Fri Jun 18 2021
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: James Sweeting
Fri Jun 18 2021
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Danny Tyler
Fri Jun 18 2021
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Jack Lehner
Fri Jun 18 2021
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Jun 19 2021
Back to the Track Night 1
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Kyle Dingwall
Sat Jun 19 2021
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Rocky Warner
Sun Jun 20 2021
Back to the Track Night 2
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernard
Fri Jun 25 2021
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Steve Paine
Fri Jun 25 2021
Regular Event
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jun 25 2021
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Wells
Fri Jun 25 2021
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Mike Gular
Fri Jun 25 2021
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Johnson
Fri Jun 25 2021
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Mitch Gibbs
Fri Jun 25 2021
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: David Hebert
Fri Jun 25 2021
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Mike Loney
Sat Jun 26 2021
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Joe Bonetti
Sat Jun 26 2021
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Justin Haers
Sat Jun 26 2021
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Billy Pauch
Sat Jun 26 2021
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Jun 26 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Sat Jun 26 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Jun 26 2021
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Jun 26 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Nick Nye
Sat Jun 26 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Sat Jun 26 2021
Jim Williams Memorial
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Jun 26 2021
Make up from 6/19
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: LJ Lombardo
Sat Jun 26 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Jun 26 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kim LaVoy
Sat Jun 26 2021
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Steve Lewis Jr.
Sun Jun 27 2021
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Jeremiah Shingledecker
Sun Jun 27 2021
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Yan Bussiere
Fri Jul 2 2021
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Mike Maresca
Fri Jul 2 2021
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Ryan Susice
Fri Jul 2 2021
Georgie Stevenson Memorial
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Fri Jul 2 2021
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Luke Whitteker
Sat Jul 3 2021
Opening Night
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: François Bernier
Sat Jul 3 2021
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat Jul 3 2021
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Steve Lewis Jr.
Sat Jul 3 2021
Opening Night
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sun Jul 4 2021
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Jeremiah Shingledecker
Fri Jul 9 2021
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Davis III
Fri Jul 9 2021
Regular Event
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jul 9 2021
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Jul 9 2021
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Rich Ronca
Fri Jul 9 2021
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Mike Gular
Fri Jul 9 2021
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Fri Jul 9 2021
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Jordan McCreadie
Fri Jul 9 2021
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Byron Worthing
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Nick Rochinski
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Jessica Friesen
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Shaun Walker
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Lance Willix II
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Brady Fultz
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Sam Martz
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat Jul 10 2021
Make up from 6/19
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Justin Haers
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Brandon Grosso
Sat Jul 10 2021
The Big Block Final Eight
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sat Jul 10 2021
Make up from 7/3
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: LJ Lombardo
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Jul 10 2021
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Holden
Sun Jul 11 2021
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Jul 16 2021
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: J.R. Hurlburt
Fri Jul 16 2021
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri Jul 16 2021
Regular Event
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jul 16 2021
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Jessey Mueller
Fri Jul 16 2021
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Fri Jul 16 2021
Mr. Modified
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Steve Bernier
Fri Jul 16 2021
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Ryan Bartlett
Fri Jul 23 2021
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Fri Jul 23 2021
Regular Event
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Fri Jul 23 2021
Sid and Carol Jeffery Memorial
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Jul 23 2021
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Jesse Marks
Fri Jul 23 2021
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Demetrios Drellos
Fri Jul 23 2021
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Bobby Varin
Fri Jul 23 2021
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Fri Jul 23 2021
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri Jul 23 2021
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hartnett
Fri Jul 23 2021
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Ken Titus
Sat Jul 24 2021
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Sat Jul 24 2021
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Davis III
Sat Jul 24 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Jul 24 2021
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat Jul 24 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Ryan Jordan
Sat Jul 24 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Jordan McCreadie
Sat Jul 24 2021
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Gary Lindberg
Sat Jul 24 2021
Opening Night
RPM Speedway
Winner: David Hebert
Sat Jul 24 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Marc Johnson
Sat Jul 24 2021
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Todd English
Sun Jul 25 2021
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Jeremiah Shingledecker
Sun Jul 25 2021
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Carey Terrance
Fri Jul 30 2021
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Fri Jul 30 2021
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Alan Barker
Fri Jul 30 2021
Stan Da' Man Night
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Matt DeLorenzo
Fri Jul 30 2021
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Tim Buckwalter
Fri Jul 30 2021
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Chris Hile
Fri Jul 30 2021
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Fri Jul 30 2021
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Sr.
Fri Jul 30 2021
Twin 20 #1
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Paul Rooney
Fri Jul 30 2021
Twin 20 #2
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Brian Malcolm
Fri Jul 30 2021
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sat Jul 31 2021
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Jul 31 2021
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Jul 31 2021
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Johnson
Sat Jul 31 2021
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Fred Carleton
Sat Jul 31 2021
Regular Event
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Tom Glenn
Sat Jul 31 2021
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Jul 31 2021
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Ryan Tracy
Sat Jul 31 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: JR Heffner
Sat Jul 31 2021
Make up from 7/3
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Ryan Larkin
Sat Jul 31 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Jul 31 2021
Ogilvies Triple Crown Race 2
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Kyle Dingwall
Sat Jul 31 2021
Regular Event
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: François Bernier
Sat Jul 31 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Kevin Graver Jr.
Sat Jul 31 2021
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Todd English
Sat Jul 31 2021
57th Heath Memorial
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Brian Malcolm
Fri Aug 6 2021
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Bobby Flood
Fri Aug 6 2021
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Fri Aug 6 2021
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri Aug 6 2021
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Aug 6 2021
Regular Event
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Aug 6 2021
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Fri Aug 6 2021
John Grady Memorial
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: James Meehan
Fri Aug 6 2021
Make up from 7/16
Accord Speedway
Winner: Jesse Marks
Fri Aug 6 2021
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Danny Tyler
Fri Aug 6 2021
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Luke Whitteker
Fri Aug 6 2021
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Brian Malcolm
Sat Aug 7 2021
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Brian McDonald
Sat Aug 7 2021
Completion of 6/19
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Dave Marcuccilli
Sat Aug 7 2021
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Dave Marcuccilli
Sat Aug 7 2021
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Brandon Grosso
Sat Aug 7 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Aug 7 2021
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Gary Lindberg
Sat Aug 7 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Jeff Sheely
Sat Aug 7 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Jordan McCreadie
Sat Aug 7 2021
Butch Jelley Memorial
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kolby Schroder
Sat Aug 7 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Olden Dwyer
Sun Aug 8 2021
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sun Aug 8 2021
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Kyle Dingwall
Fri Aug 13 2021
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Fri Aug 13 2021
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Ryan Susice
Fri Aug 13 2021
Regular Event
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Alex Yankowski
Sat Aug 14 2021
Championship Night
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mike Bowman
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Brad Rapp
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: David VanHorn Jr.
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Justin Haers
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Tyler Boniface
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Shaun Walker
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Matt Meade
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Ryan Larkin
Sat Aug 14 2021
Make up from 7/24
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Tristan Draper
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Tristan Draper
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Barry White
Sat Aug 14 2021
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Hayden Holden
Sun Aug 15 2021
Championship Night
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Jeremiah Shingledecker
Sun Aug 15 2021
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Corey Wheeler
Fri Aug 20 2021
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Garrett Krummert
Fri Aug 20 2021
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: David Hebert
Fri Aug 20 2021
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Johnson
Fri Aug 20 2021
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Fri Aug 20 2021
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Steve Paine
Fri Aug 20 2021
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Aug 20 2021
Regular Event
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Fri Aug 20 2021
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hartnett
Sat Aug 21 2021
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Pat Ward
Sat Aug 21 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Doug Manmiller
Sat Aug 21 2021
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Peter Britten
Sat Aug 21 2021
Jerry Winger Memorial
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Aug 21 2021
Regular Event
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Brad Rapp
Sat Aug 21 2021
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Aug 21 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Joseph Coppola
Sat Aug 21 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Eddie Marshall
Sat Aug 21 2021
Regular Event
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: David Hebert
Sun Aug 22 2021
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Corey Wheeler
Fri Aug 27 2021
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Tyler Trump
Fri Aug 27 2021
Make up from 8/6
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Tyler Siri
Fri Aug 27 2021
Regular Event
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Rocky Warner
Fri Aug 27 2021
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Fri Aug 27 2021
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Aug 27 2021
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Jeff Sykes
Fri Aug 27 2021
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Bobby Varin
Sat Aug 28 2021
Championship Night
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Brian Malcolm
Sat Aug 28 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Nick Nye
Sat Aug 28 2021
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Glenn Forward
Sat Aug 28 2021
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Davis III
Sat Aug 28 2021
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Aug 28 2021
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Aug 28 2021
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Ryan Arbuthnot
Sat Aug 28 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brad Brightbill
Sat Aug 28 2021
Championship Night
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Sat Aug 28 2021
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Aug 28 2021
Big Block Final Four
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Aug 28 2021
Championship Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Aug 28 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Bobby Hackel IV
Sat Aug 28 2021
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Frank Harper
Sat Aug 28 2021
Fay Lumadue Memorial
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: JR McGinley
Thu Sep 2 2021
Championship Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Fri Sep 3 2021
Championship Night
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Dan Vauter
Fri Sep 3 2021
Championship Night
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Chris Hile
Fri Sep 3 2021
Championship Night
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Ryan Bartlett
Fri Sep 3 2021
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Fri Sep 3 2021
Championship Night
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Jonathan Reid
Fri Sep 3 2021
Championship Night
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Sep 3 2021
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Richard Smith
Fri Sep 3 2021
Championship Night
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Adam Pierson
Fri Sep 3 2021
Championship Night
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Steve Bernard
Fri Sep 3 2021
Championship Night
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Fri Sep 3 2021
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Kyle Coffey
Fri Sep 3 2021
Championship Night
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hartnett
Sat Sep 4 2021
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Sep 4 2021
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Sep 4 2021
Championship Night
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Jackson Gill
Sat Sep 4 2021
Championship Night
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Austin Wood
Sat Sep 4 2021
Championship Night
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Brady Fultz
Sat Sep 4 2021
Championship Night
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: David Hebert
Sat Sep 4 2021
Championship Night
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Sep 4 2021
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Ryan Lilick
Sat Sep 4 2021
Championship Night
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Tommy Collins
Sat Sep 4 2021
Championship Night
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Ryan Jordan
Sat Sep 4 2021
Championship Night
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Kyle Dingwall
Sun Sep 5 2021
Championship Night
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Brian McDonald
Fri Sep 10 2021
September Showdown
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Fri Sep 10 2021
Championship Night
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Brady Fultz
Fri Sep 10 2021
Championship Night
Accord Speedway
Winner: Joe Judge
Fri Sep 10 2021
Non-Points
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Marc Johnson
Fri Sep 10 2021
Non-Points
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Craig Whitmoyer
Sat Sep 11 2021
Championship Night
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: John McClelland
Sat Sep 11 2021
Championship Night
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Sep 11 2021
Make up from 8/21
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Brett Tonkin
Sat Sep 11 2021
Championship Night
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Jason Herrington
Sat Sep 11 2021
Championship Night
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Sep 11 2021
Short Track 100
RPM Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernier
Fri Sep 17 2021
Championship Night
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: John Mollick
Sun Sep 19 2021
358 Special
Humberstone Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson

Sat May 30 2020
Opening Night
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Ken Titus
Fri Jun 5 2020
Opening Night
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Mike Maresca
Fri Jun 5 2020
Opening Night
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Sat Jun 6 2020
Opening Night
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Pat Ward
Sat Jun 6 2020
Jimmy Horton Tribute
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Jun 6 2020
Opening Night
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Joseph Watson
Sat Jun 6 2020
Opening Night
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: David Schilling
Sat Jun 6 2020
Opening Night
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Corey Cormier
Sat Jun 6 2020
Opening Night
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Kyle Fink
Sun Jun 7 2020
Opening Night
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Kyle Fink
Fri Jun 12 2020
Opening Night
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Mike Mahaney
Fri Jun 12 2020
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jun 12 2020
Opening Night
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Jared Umbenhauer
Fri Jun 12 2020
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri Jun 12 2020
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Brett Tonkin
Sat Jun 13 2020
Opening Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Jun 13 2020
Opening Night
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Jun 13 2020
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat Jun 13 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Billy Decker
Sat Jun 13 2020
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Jun 13 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Lance Willix II
Sat Jun 13 2020
Opening Night
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Sat Jun 13 2020
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Todd English
Sun Jun 14 2020
Opening Night
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sun Jun 14 2020
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Tom Holden
Fri Jun 19 2020
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Jun 19 2020
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Garrett Krummert
Fri Jun 19 2020
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Mike Maresca
Fri Jun 19 2020
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jun 19 2020
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Mike Gular
Fri Jun 19 2020
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Joey Grammes
Sat Jun 20 2020
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Jun 20 2020
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat Jun 20 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Shaun Walker
Sat Jun 20 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Davis III
Sat Jun 20 2020
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Jun 20 2020
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Jun 20 2020
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Jun 20 2020
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Kyle Fink
Sun Jun 21 2020
Opening Night
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri Jun 26 2020
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Jun 26 2020
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jun 26 2020
Kamp Memorial
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Fri Jun 26 2020
Triple 20 #1
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Mike Loney
Fri Jun 26 2020
Triple 20 #2
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Brian Malcolm
Fri Jun 26 2020
Triple 20 #3
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Brett Tonkin
Sat Jun 27 2020
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Jun 27 2020
Jim Williams Memoral
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Brady Fultz
Sat Jun 27 2020
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Jeff Heotzler
Sat Jun 27 2020
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Jun 27 2020
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat Jun 27 2020
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Dillon Steuer
Sun Jun 28 2020
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Jimmy Holden
Sun Jun 28 2020
Opening Night
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Fri Jul 3 2020
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jul 3 2020
Georgie Stevenson Memorial
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Tim Buckwalter
Fri Jul 3 2020
Opening Night
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Jeremy Smith
Fri Jul 3 2020
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Alan Rudalavage
Sat Jul 4 2020
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Donnie Lawson Jr.
Sat Jul 4 2020
Firecracker 40
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Danny Bouc
Sat Jul 4 2020
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Jul 4 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Shaun Walker
Sat Jul 4 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Brandon Walters
Sat Jul 4 2020
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: HJ Bunting III
Sat Jul 4 2020
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hirthler
Sat Jul 4 2020
Butch Jelley Memorial
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Jul 4 2020
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Jul 4 2020
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Todd English
Sun Jul 5 2020
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Tom Holden
Sat Jul 11 2020
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Jul 11 2020
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Dylan Swinehart
Sun Jul 12 2020
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Rick Laubach
Fri Jul 17 2020
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: John Mollick
Fri Jul 17 2020
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Jul 17 2020
Twin 20 #1
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Matt Stangle
Fri Jul 17 2020
Twin 20 #2
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Fri Jul 17 2020
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Steve Paine
Fri Jul 17 2020
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Fri Jul 17 2020
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri Jul 17 2020
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Butch Getz
Sat Jul 18 2020
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Mike Gular
Sat Jul 18 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Billy Decker
Sat Jul 18 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Davis III
Sat Jul 18 2020
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Jul 18 2020
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Zach Vavricka
Sat Jul 18 2020
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Jul 18 2020
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Billy Pauch
Sat Jul 18 2020
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Jul 18 2020
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kyle Sheldon
Sat Jul 18 2020
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Brett Haas
Sat Jul 18 2020
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Todd English
Fri Jul 24 2020
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Fri Jul 24 2020
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Fri Jul 24 2020
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Fri Jul 24 2020
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Alex Yankowski
Sat Jul 25 2020
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Wade Hendrickson
Sat Jul 25 2020
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Billy Pauch
Sat Jul 25 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Jordan McCreadie
Sat Jul 25 2020
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Jul 25 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Chris Jordan
Sat Jul 25 2020
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hirthler
Sat Jul 25 2020
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Brett Haas
Sat Jul 25 2020
Regular Event
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat Jul 25 2020
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Todd English
Sun Jul 26 2020
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri Jul 31 2020
Stan da man Night
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Jul 31 2020
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Alex Yankowski
Fri Jul 31 2020
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Lance Willix II
Fri Jul 31 2020
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Fri Jul 31 2020
Make up from 7/10
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jul 31 2020
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jul 31 2020
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Brad Shaffer
Sat Aug 1 2020
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Aug 1 2020
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Dominick Buffalino
Sat Aug 1 2020
Make up from 7/18
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Dave Marcuccilli
Sat Aug 1 2020
Twin 25 #1
Autodrome Granby
Winner: François Bernier
Sat Aug 1 2020
Twin 25 #2
Autodrome Granby
Winner: David Hebert
Sat Aug 1 2020
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Aug 1 2020
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Joseph Watson
Sat Aug 1 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Jordan McCreadie
Sat Aug 1 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Nick Nye
Sat Aug 1 2020
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Aug 1 2020
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Brett Haas
Fri Aug 7 2020
John Grady Memorial
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Matt DeLorenzo
Fri Aug 7 2020
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Mike Maresca
Fri Aug 7 2020
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Aug 7 2020
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Sr.
Sat Aug 8 2020
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Gary Lindberg
Sat Aug 8 2020
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Aug 8 2020
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Cory Costa
Sat Aug 8 2020
Make up from 8/1
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Sat Aug 8 2020
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Gil Tegg Jr.
Sat Aug 8 2020
Jake Marine Memorial
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Aug 8 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Chris Stull
Sat Aug 8 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Willy Decker
Sat Aug 8 2020
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Johnson
Sat Aug 8 2020
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Frank Cozze
Sun Aug 9 2020
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Greg Martin
Fri Aug 14 2020
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Steve Paine
Fri Aug 14 2020
Andy Fayash Jr. Memorial
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Mike Gular
Fri Aug 14 2020
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Marc Johnson
Fri Aug 14 2020
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Fri Aug 14 2020
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: François Bernier
Fri Aug 14 2020
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Fri Aug 14 2020
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Mike Loney
Sat Aug 15 2020
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Joseph Watson
Sat Aug 15 2020
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Brandon Grosso
Sat Aug 15 2020
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Aug 15 2020
Regular Event
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Sat Aug 15 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Willy Decker
Sat Aug 15 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat Aug 15 2020
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sat Aug 15 2020
Championship Night
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Aug 15 2020
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat Aug 15 2020
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Sat Aug 15 2020
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Aug 15 2020
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Steve Lewis Jr.
Sun Aug 16 2020
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Greg Martin
Sun Aug 16 2020
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: David Hebert
Fri Aug 21 2020
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: John Mollick
Fri Aug 21 2020
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Aug 21 2020
Prelude to the Coalcracker
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Fri Aug 21 2020
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri Aug 21 2020
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Aug 22 2020
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Aug 22 2020
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Cory Costa
Sat Aug 22 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Billy Decker
Sat Aug 22 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Brandon Walters
Sat Aug 22 2020
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Sat Aug 22 2020
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Aug 22 2020
Regular Event
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Rex King Sr.
Sat Aug 22 2020
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat Aug 22 2020
Championship Night
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Rob Pitcher
Sat Aug 22 2020
Championship Night
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Jason Herrington
Sat Aug 22 2020
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Todd English
Sun Aug 23 2020
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Corey Wheeler
Sun Aug 23 2020
Regular Event
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Nick Joy
Fri Aug 28 2020
Championship Night
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Aug 28 2020
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Aug 28 2020
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Sat Aug 29 2020
Twin 20 #1
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Danny Bouc
Sat Aug 29 2020
Twin 20 #2
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Blewett
Sat Aug 29 2020
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Cory Costa
Sat Aug 29 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Aug 29 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Mike Maresca
Sat Aug 29 2020
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Sat Aug 29 2020
Regular Event
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Sat Aug 29 2020
Regular Event
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Todd English
Fri Sep 4 2020
Championship Night
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Fri Sep 4 2020
Championship Night
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Don Ronca
Fri Sep 4 2020
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Fri Sep 4 2020
Make up from 8/28
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Zacharias
Sat Sep 5 2020
Regular Event
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Billy Pauch
Sat Sep 5 2020
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hirthler
Sat Sep 5 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Shaun Walker
Sat Sep 5 2020
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Mike Maresca
Sat Sep 5 2020
Championship Night
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Sep 5 2020
Championship Night
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Sep 5 2020
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Sep 5 2020
John Spencer Memorial
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Gary Lindberg
Sat Sep 5 2020
Championship Night
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Todd English
Sun Sep 6 2020
John Romano Memorial
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: J.R. Fulper
Fri Sep 11 2020
Fall Mini Series
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Steve Paine
Fri Sep 11 2020
Championship Night
Autodrome Granby
Winner: François Bernier
Fri Sep 11 2020
Championship Night
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Sat Sep 12 2020
Championship Night
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Sep 12 2020
Championship Night
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Ray Swinehart
Sat Sep 12 2020
Championship Night
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Billy Decker
Sat Sep 12 2020
Championship Night
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Davis III
Sat Sep 12 2020
Championship Night
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Dominick Buffalino
Sat Sep 12 2020
Green, Green, Green!
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: David Hebert
Fri Sep 18 2020
Fall Mini Series
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Fri Sep 18 2020
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri Sep 18 2020
Fall Classic Night 1
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: David Hebert
Sat Sep 19 2020
Championship Night
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Richie Pratt Jr.
Sat Sep 19 2020
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Sep 19 2020
Fall Classic Night 2
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Mathieu Desjardins
Fri Sep 25 2020
Fall Mini Series
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Fri Sep 25 2020
Make up from 9/5
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sat Sep 26 2020
Last Call 2020
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Steve Bernard
Sat Sep 26 2020
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Gary Lindberg
Fri Oct 2 2020
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Mike Maresca
Fri Oct 2 2020
Championship Night
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Mike Lisowski
Fri Oct 2 2020
Championship Night
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Luke Whitteker
Fri Oct 9 2020
Championship Night
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Jeremiah Shingledecker
Fri Oct 9 2020
Fall Mini Series
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Cory Costa
Fri Oct 23 2020
Fall Mini Series
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph

Sat Apr 13 2019
Opening Night
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Sat Apr 13 2019
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Apr 13 2019
Opening Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Apr 13 2019
Opening Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Brian Krummel
Sat Apr 20 2019
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Apr 20 2019
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Brian Papiez
Sat Apr 27 2019
Opening Night
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sat Apr 27 2019
Twin 20 #1
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Ryan Krachun
Sat Apr 27 2019
Opening Night
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Apr 27 2019
Twin 20 #2
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Apr 27 2019
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Billy VanInwegen
Sat Apr 27 2019
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Sat Apr 27 2019
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Apr 27 2019
Opening Night
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Sat Apr 27 2019
Opening Night
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat May 4 2019
Opening Night
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat May 4 2019
Opening Night
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Brian Malcolm
Sat May 4 2019
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Dave Constantino
Sat May 4 2019
Opening Night
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat May 4 2019
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat May 4 2019
Opening Night
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat May 4 2019
Opening Night
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat May 4 2019
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Davey Sammons
Sat May 4 2019
Opening Night
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat May 4 2019
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat May 4 2019
Opening Night
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Eric Leet
Sat May 4 2019
Regular Event
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Luke Whitteker
Sat May 4 2019
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: JR Heffner
Sat May 4 2019
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Fri May 10 2019
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Peter Britten
Fri May 10 2019
Opening Night
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Brian Swartzlander
Fri May 10 2019
Opening Night
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat May 11 2019
Regular Event
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Lance Willix II
Sat May 11 2019
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat May 11 2019
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Brian Papiez
Sat May 11 2019
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Rocky Warner
Sat May 11 2019
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat May 11 2019
Brian Stevens Memorial
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Gary Lindberg
Sat May 11 2019
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Ryan Jordan
Sat May 11 2019
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat May 11 2019
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Keith Flach
Sat May 11 2019
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat May 11 2019
Opening Night
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Fri May 17 2019
Opening Night
Accord Speedway
Winner: Michael Storms
Fri May 17 2019
Opening Night
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Alex Yankowski