'

Weekly

NE Modified Facts & Stats - Weekly - Series Information

Series Info

Name Weekly
Website Not Available

Overall Series Stats

Total Events 6546
Different Drivers 2637
Different Winners 717
Different Top 5s 1272
Different Top 10s 1784
Seasons 13
Year's Active 2006-2018

Past Champions

Fri Apr 12 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Opening Night
Sat Apr 13 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Opening Night
Sat Apr 13 2019
Grandview Speedway
Opening Night
Sat Apr 13 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Opening Night
Sat Apr 13 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Opening Night
Fri Apr 19 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Opening Night
Sat Apr 20 2019
Fonda Speedway
Opening Night
Sat Apr 20 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Apr 20 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Apr 20 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Opening Night
Wed Apr 24 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Apr 26 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Apr 26 2019
Accord Speedway
Opening Night
Fri Apr 26 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Opening Night
Fri Apr 26 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Opening Night
Fri Apr 26 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Apr 26 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Opening Night
Sat Apr 27 2019
Fonda Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Apr 27 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Twin 20 #1
Sat Apr 27 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Twin 20 #2
Sat Apr 27 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Apr 27 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 3 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri May 3 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 3 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 3 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 3 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 4 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 4 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 4 2019
Fonda Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 4 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 4 2019
Bridgeport Speedway
Opening Night
Sat May 4 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Fri May 10 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 10 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 10 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 10 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri May 10 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 10 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 11 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 11 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 11 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 11 2019
Fonda Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 11 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Sat May 11 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 17 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri May 17 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Opening Night
Fri May 17 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 17 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 17 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 17 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 18 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 18 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Sat May 18 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 18 2019
Fonda Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 18 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 24 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 24 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 24 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 24 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 24 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 24 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 24 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Sat May 25 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 25 2019
Fonda Speedway
Regular Event
Sat May 25 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Fri May 31 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 31 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 31 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 31 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri May 31 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Fri May 31 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 1 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 1 2019
Fonda Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 1 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 1 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 1 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 1 2019
Bridgeport Speedway (3/8 mile)
Mods on the 3/8s
Fri Jun 7 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri Jun 7 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 7 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 7 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 7 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 7 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 8 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 8 2019
Bridgeport Speedway (3/8 mile)
Mods on the 3/8s
Sat Jun 8 2019
Fonda Speedway
Twin 20 #2
Sat Jun 8 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 8 2019
Fonda Speedway
Twin 20 #1
Sat Jun 8 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 14 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 14 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 14 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 14 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 14 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 14 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri Jun 14 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 15 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 15 2019
Bridgeport Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 15 2019
Fonda Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 15 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 15 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 15 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 21 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 21 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 21 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 21 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri Jun 21 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 22 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 22 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 22 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 22 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 22 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 22 2019
Fonda Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 28 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 28 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 28 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jun 28 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri Jun 28 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 29 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 29 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 29 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 29 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 29 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 29 2019
Bridgeport Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jun 29 2019
Fonda Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 5 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 5 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Georgie Stevenson Memorial
Fri Jul 5 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri Jul 5 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 5 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 5 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 6 2019
Bridgeport Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 6 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 6 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 12 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 12 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri Jul 12 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 12 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 12 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 12 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 12 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 13 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 13 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 13 2019
Bridgeport Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 13 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 13 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
358s w/ All-Stars
Sat Jul 13 2019
Fonda Speedway
Twin 20 #1
Sat Jul 13 2019
Fonda Speedway
Twin 20 #2
Fri Jul 19 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 19 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 19 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 19 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 19 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri Jul 19 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 20 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 20 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 20 2019
Fonda Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 20 2019
Bridgeport Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 26 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 26 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 26 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Jul 26 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Sat Jul 27 2019
Bridgeport Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 27 2019
Fonda Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 27 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 27 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Jul 27 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 2 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri Aug 2 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 2 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 2 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 2 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 2 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 2 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 3 2019
Fonda Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 3 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 3 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 3 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 3 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 9 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 9 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 9 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 9 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 9 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri Aug 9 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 9 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 10 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 10 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 10 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 10 2019
Fonda Speedway
Championship Night
Sat Aug 10 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 16 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 16 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 16 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 16 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 16 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 17 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 17 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 23 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri Aug 23 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 23 2019
Big Diamond Speedway
Prelude to the Coalcracker
Fri Aug 23 2019
Lernerville Speedway
Championship Night
Fri Aug 23 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 23 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 24 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 24 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 24 2019
Land of Legends Raceway
Championship Night
Sat Aug 24 2019
Bridgeport Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 24 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 30 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Regular Event
Fri Aug 30 2019
Penn Can Speedway
Championship Night
Fri Aug 30 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Championship Night
Fri Aug 30 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Fri Aug 30 2019
Can-Am Speedway
Championship Night
Sat Aug 31 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Twin 20 #1
Sat Aug 31 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 31 2019
Bridgeport Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Aug 31 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Twin 20 #2
Fri Sep 6 2019
Afton Motorsports Park
Championship Night
Fri Sep 6 2019
Accord Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Sep 7 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Sep 7 2019
Bridgeport Speedway
Championship Night
Sat Sep 7 2019
Grandview Speedway
Regular Event
Sat Sep 7 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Championship Night
Sat Sep 7 2019
Orange County Fair Speedway
Championship Night
Sat Sep 14 2019
Grandview Speedway
Championship Night
Sat Sep 14 2019
New Egypt Speedway
Championship Night

Fri Apr 13 2018
Opening Night
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Apr 14 2018
Opening Night
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Fri Apr 20 2018
Opening Night
Accord Speedway
Winner: Scott Ferrier
Sat Apr 21 2018
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Apr 21 2018
Opening Night
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat Apr 21 2018
Opening Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Apr 21 2018
Opening Night
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Fri Apr 27 2018
Opening Night
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Apr 28 2018
Twin 20 #1
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Rich Rutski
Sat Apr 28 2018
Twin 20 #2
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Kevin Vaclavicek
Sat Apr 28 2018
Opening Night
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Apr 28 2018
Opening Night
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Fri May 4 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Fri May 4 2018
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat May 5 2018
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Danny Bouc
Sat May 5 2018
Opening Night
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Sat May 5 2018
Opening Night
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Sat May 5 2018
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Sat May 5 2018
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat May 5 2018
Opening Night
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch
Sat May 5 2018
Opening Night
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat May 5 2018
Opening Night
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Joey Colsten
Sat May 5 2018
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Cory Costa
Sat May 5 2018
Opening Night
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Nick Nye
Sat May 5 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: LJ Lombardo
Sat May 5 2018
Opening Night
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat May 5 2018
Opening Night
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Sat May 5 2018
Opening Night
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri May 11 2018
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Fri May 11 2018
Opening Night
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri May 11 2018
Make up from 5/4
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Johnson
Fri May 11 2018
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Peter Britten
Fri May 11 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Wells
Fri May 11 2018
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri May 11 2018
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Fri May 11 2018
Opening Night
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Michael Parent
Fri May 11 2018
Opening Night
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri May 11 2018
Opening Night
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Dan Pompey
Fri May 11 2018
Opening Night
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Mike Mahaney
Fri May 11 2018
Opening Night
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Ryan Arbuthnot
Sat May 12 2018
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat May 12 2018
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Bobby Watkins
Sat May 12 2018
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Peter Britten
Sat May 12 2018
Regular Event
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sat May 12 2018
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat May 12 2018
Ogilivies Triple Crown
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Luke Whitteker
Sat May 12 2018
Twin 40 #1
RPM Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernard
Sat May 12 2018
Twin 40 #2
RPM Speedway
Winner: David Hebert
Fri May 18 2018
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Keith Flach
Fri May 18 2018
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Fri May 18 2018
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Pete Bicknell
Fri May 18 2018
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Brian Swartzlander
Fri May 18 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Steve Bernard
Fri May 18 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Brad Rothaupt
Fri May 18 2018
Regular Event
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri May 18 2018
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Brian Malcolm
Fri May 18 2018
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri May 18 2018
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Jordan McCreadie
Fri May 18 2018
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Rusty Smith (34)
Fri May 18 2018
Opening Night
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat May 19 2018
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Sat May 19 2018
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Bob Davis
Fri May 25 2018
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Fri May 25 2018
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri May 25 2018
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Fri May 25 2018
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Tommy Flannigan
Fri May 25 2018
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Danny O'Brien
Fri May 25 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Mario Clair
Fri May 25 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Jerry Higbie Jr.
Fri May 25 2018
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Fri May 25 2018
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Joey Grammes
Fri May 25 2018
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Nick Nye
Fri May 25 2018
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat May 26 2018
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Davis III
Sat May 26 2018
Regular Event
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Sam Martz
Sat May 26 2018
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mike Bowman (CAN)
Sat May 26 2018
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat May 26 2018
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Dominick Buffalino
Sat May 26 2018
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Sat May 26 2018
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat May 26 2018
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Jeremy LaSalle
Sat May 26 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Sebastien Gougeon
Sat May 26 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Chad Jeseo
Sat May 26 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: JR Heffner
Sat May 26 2018
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Joey Colsten
Sat May 26 2018
George Williams Memorial
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Sun May 27 2018
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Kayle Robidoux
Fri Jun 1 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Kyle VanDuser
Fri Jun 1 2018
Memorial Cup
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Fri Jun 1 2018
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Danny O'Brien
Sat Jun 2 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: David Hebert
Sat Jun 2 2018
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Jun 2 2018
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Jun 2 2018
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Pat Ward
Sat Jun 2 2018
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Bobby Varin
Sat Jun 2 2018
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Jun 2 2018
Regular Event
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sat Jun 2 2018
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Ryan Arbuthnot
Sat Jun 2 2018
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Alan Barker
Sat Jun 2 2018
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Brian White
Sat Jun 2 2018
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Jun 2 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Eddie Marshall
Sat Jun 2 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Fri Jun 8 2018
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Fri Jun 8 2018
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Fri Jun 8 2018
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Pete Bicknell
Fri Jun 8 2018
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jun 8 2018
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Fri Jun 8 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Steve Bernier
Fri Jun 8 2018
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Alan Rudalavage
Fri Jun 8 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Fri Jun 8 2018
Border Battle Series
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Fri Jun 8 2018
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Fri Jun 8 2018
Regular Event
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Fri Jun 8 2018
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Steve Babicek
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Dominick Buffalino
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Bobby Varin
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Jeff Heotzler
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
RPM Speedway
Winner: Sebastien Gougeon
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Matt Woodruff
Sat Jun 9 2018
Border Battle Series
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Danny O'Brien
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Brian Malcolm
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Jeremy Smith
Sat Jun 9 2018
6th Annual JC Flach Memorial
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: JR Heffner
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Dillon Groover
Sat Jun 9 2018
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sun Jun 10 2018
Make up from 6/3
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Louie Jackson Jr.
Sun Jun 10 2018
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Carey Terrance
Fri Jun 15 2018
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Fri Jun 15 2018
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Fri Jun 15 2018
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Matt DeLorenzo
Fri Jun 15 2018
Show Up Points
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Pete Bicknell
Fri Jun 15 2018
Twin 20 #1
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Jun 15 2018
Twin 20 #2
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Fri Jun 15 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: David Hebert
Fri Jun 15 2018
Regular Event
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Fri Jun 15 2018
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Brett Tonkin
Fri Jun 15 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Wells
Fri Jun 15 2018
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Fri Jun 15 2018
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Demetrios Drellos
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Tom Sears Jr.
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: HJ Bunting III
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Shane Jablonka
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Tommy Meier
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Michael Parent
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Ryan Susice
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Jeremy Smith
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Kyle Dingwall
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Dayton Brewer
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kyle Armstrong
Sat Jun 16 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Sun Jun 17 2018
Regular Event
Utica Rome Speedway
Winner: Pat Ward
Sun Jun 17 2018
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Thu Jun 21 2018
Twin 40 #1
RPM Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernard
Thu Jun 21 2018
Twin 40 #2
RPM Speedway
Winner: Yan Bussiere
Fri Jun 22 2018
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Jessey Mueller
Fri Jun 22 2018
Regular Event
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Fri Jun 22 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Steve Bernard
Fri Jun 22 2018
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Tim Mayne
Fri Jun 22 2018
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Chad Phelps
Fri Jun 22 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Ken Ferrier
Fri Jun 22 2018
Make up from 6/15
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hartnett
Fri Jun 22 2018
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Nick Rochinski
Fri Jun 22 2018
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Jun 23 2018
Regular Event
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch
Sat Jun 23 2018
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Fri Jun 29 2018
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Fri Jun 29 2018
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Johnson
Fri Jun 29 2018
Regular Event
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Fri Jun 29 2018
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Nick Nye
Fri Jun 29 2018
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Alan Rudalavage
Fri Jun 29 2018
Make up from 6/22
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Matt Farnham
Fri Jun 29 2018
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri Jun 29 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Fri Jun 29 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: David Hebert
Fri Jun 29 2018
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jun 29 2018
Regular Event
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri Jun 29 2018
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Jordan McCreadie
Fri Jun 29 2018
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Jun 30 2018
Make up from 6/23
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Peter Britten
Sat Jun 30 2018
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Sat Jun 30 2018
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Matt Stangle
Sat Jun 30 2018
Unique eCigs 358 Series
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Jordan McCreadie
Sat Jun 30 2018
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Sat Jun 30 2018
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Jun 30 2018
Twin 20 #1
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Joseph Watson
Sat Jun 30 2018
Twin 20 #2
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Richie Pratt Jr.
Sat Jun 30 2018
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Jun 30 2018
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Tyler Boniface
Sat Jun 30 2018
Regular Event
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Sat Jun 30 2018
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mike Bowman (CAN)
Sat Jun 30 2018
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Alan Barker
Sat Jun 30 2018
Ogilivies Triple Crown
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Danny O'Brien
Sat Jun 30 2018
54th Heath Memorial
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Tyler Siri
Sat Jun 30 2018
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Jun 30 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Sat Jun 30 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Brett Haas
Fri Jul 6 2018
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Jeremiah Shingledecker
Fri Jul 6 2018
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Fri Jul 6 2018
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Ryan Susice
Fri Jul 6 2018
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Fri Jul 6 2018
Twin 20 #1
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Fri Jul 6 2018
Twin 20 #2
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Fri Jul 6 2018
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Darwin Greene
Fri Jul 6 2018
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Fri Jul 6 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Michael Parent
Fri Jul 6 2018
Regular Event
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Fri Jul 6 2018
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Mike Loney
Fri Jul 6 2018
Independence 50
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Jul 7 2018
Firecracker 40
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Brandon Grosso
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Max McLaughlin
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Jessey Mueller
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mike Bowman (CAN)
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Billy Whittaker
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Danny O'Brien
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Joseph Watson
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Richie Pratt Jr.
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Rusty Smith (34)
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Ryan Jordan
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Eddie Marshall
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Dayton Brewer
Sat Jul 7 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Mathieu Desjardins
Sun Jul 8 2018
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Louie Jackson Jr.
Fri Jul 13 2018
Regular Event
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri Jul 13 2018
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Fri Jul 13 2018
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Max McLaughlin
Fri Jul 13 2018
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Allan Wills
Fri Jul 13 2018
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Matt DeLorenzo
Fri Jul 13 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Steve Bernard
Fri Jul 13 2018
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Alan Rudalavage
Fri Jul 13 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Fri Jul 13 2018
Border Battle Series
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Fri Jul 13 2018
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Scott Ferrier
Fri Jul 13 2018
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Jul 14 2018
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Chris Whitehead
Sat Jul 14 2018
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Bobby Herrington
Sat Jul 14 2018
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Rich Rutski
Sat Jul 14 2018
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Jul 14 2018
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Doug Manmiller
Sat Jul 14 2018
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Jul 14 2018
Regular Event
RPM Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hamel
Sat Jul 14 2018
Border Battle Series
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Danny O'Brien
Sat Jul 14 2018
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Jeremy Smith
Sat Jul 14 2018
Modified King of the Track
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: JR Heffner
Sat Jul 14 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Alan Houghtaling
Sun Jul 15 2018
Regular Event
Utica Rome Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sun Jul 15 2018
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Kayle Robidoux
Sun Jul 15 2018
Twin 20 #1
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Jessey Mueller
Sun Jul 15 2018
Twin 20 #2
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Neil Stratton
Fri Jul 20 2018
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Steve Paine
Fri Jul 20 2018
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Fri Jul 20 2018
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Jesse Cotriss
Fri Jul 20 2018
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Matt DeLorenzo
Fri Jul 20 2018
Outlaw Shootout 40
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Fri Jul 20 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: David Hebert
Fri Jul 20 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Wells
Fri Jul 20 2018
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Nick Petrilak
Fri Jul 20 2018
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Rylee Gill
Fri Jul 20 2018
Regular Event
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri Jul 20 2018
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Jeremy Smith
Sat Jul 21 2018
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat Jul 21 2018
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Pat Ward
Sat Jul 21 2018
Regular Event
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Jessey Mueller
Sat Jul 21 2018
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Jul 21 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Mathieu Desjardins
Sat Jul 21 2018
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Ryan Arbuthnot
Sat Jul 21 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Keith Flach
Sat Jul 21 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Steve Hough
Sat Jul 21 2018
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sun Jul 22 2018
Regular Event
Utica Rome Speedway
Winner: Bobby Varin
Fri Jul 27 2018
Regular Event
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Phil Vigneri III
Fri Jul 27 2018
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Jim Rasey
Fri Jul 27 2018
Regular Event
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri Jul 27 2018
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jul 27 2018
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hartnett
Sat Jul 28 2018
Regular Event
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat Jul 28 2018
Regular Event
Sharon Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Sat Jul 28 2018
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Donnie Elliott
Sat Jul 28 2018
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Ray Swinehart
Sat Jul 28 2018
Unique eCigs 358 Series
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Davis III
Sat Jul 28 2018
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Bobby Varin
Sat Jul 28 2018
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Joseph Watson
Sat Jul 28 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Mathieu Desjardins
Sat Jul 28 2018
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Chris Herbison
Sat Jul 28 2018
Maynard Forrette Modified Memorial
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: LJ Lombardo
Sat Jul 28 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Olden Dwyer
Sat Jul 28 2018
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Pete Bicknell
Sun Jul 29 2018
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Carey Terrance
Fri Aug 3 2018
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Sr.
Fri Aug 3 2018
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Fri Aug 3 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Dany Gagné
Fri Aug 3 2018
Regular Event
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Danny Bouc
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Joseph Watson
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Janiak
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch
Sat Aug 4 2018
Jerry Winger Memorial
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Steve Bernard
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Danny O'Brien
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Justin Wright
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Jeremy Smith
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Sat Aug 4 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Sat Aug 4 2018
Jake Davis Memorial
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Dillon Groover
Fri Aug 10 2018
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Max McLaughlin
Fri Aug 10 2018
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Pete Bicknell
Fri Aug 10 2018
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Johnson
Fri Aug 10 2018
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Alan Rudalavage
Fri Aug 10 2018
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Fri Aug 10 2018
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Fri Aug 10 2018
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Ken Titus
Sat Aug 11 2018
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Todd Root
Sat Aug 11 2018
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Bobby Varin
Sat Aug 11 2018
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Sat Aug 11 2018
Twin 40 #1
RPM Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernard
Sat Aug 11 2018
Twin 40 #2
RPM Speedway
Winner: Alan Therrien
Sat Aug 11 2018
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Aug 11 2018
Regular Event
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sat Aug 11 2018
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Danny O'Brien
Sat Aug 11 2018
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Cory Costa
Sun Aug 12 2018
Regular Event
Utica Rome Speedway
Winner: Marc Johnson
Sun Aug 12 2018
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Joey Ladouceur
Sat Aug 18 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Mario Clair
Sat Aug 18 2018
Regular Event
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sat Aug 18 2018
Night of Features
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Rocky Warner
Sat Aug 18 2018
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Ryan Krachun
Sat Aug 18 2018
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Aug 18 2018
Unique eCigs 358 Series
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Sat Aug 18 2018
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Luke Whitteker
Sat Aug 18 2018
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Alan Barker
Sat Aug 18 2018
Make up from 7/21
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Nick Rochinski
Sat Aug 18 2018
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Aleia Geisler
Sat Aug 18 2018
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Aug 18 2018
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Donnie Lawson Jr.
Sun Aug 19 2018
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Carey Terrance
Fri Aug 24 2018
Championship Night
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Brian Swartzlander
Fri Aug 24 2018
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Tim Kerr
Fri Aug 24 2018
Regular Event
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Matt Farnham
Fri Aug 24 2018
Stan Da Man's 32 Night
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Fri Aug 24 2018
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Marc Johnson
Fri Aug 24 2018
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Fri Aug 24 2018
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Steve Bernier
Fri Aug 24 2018
Regular Event
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Carey Terrance
Fri Aug 24 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Fri Aug 24 2018
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Nick Petrilak
Fri Aug 24 2018
Regular Event
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Fri Aug 24 2018
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Kevin Beach Jr.
Fri Aug 24 2018
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Tim Mayne
Sat Aug 25 2018
Championship Night
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Sat Aug 25 2018
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jared Umbenhauer
Sat Aug 25 2018
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat Aug 25 2018
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Aug 25 2018
Regular Event
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat Aug 25 2018
Regular Event
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sat Aug 25 2018
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Shaun Walker
Sat Aug 25 2018
Championship Night
RPM Speedway
Winner: David Hebert
Sat Aug 25 2018
Championship Night
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Rusty Smith (34)
Sat Aug 25 2018
Regular Event
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Aaron Pugh
Sat Aug 25 2018
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Donnie Lawson Jr.
Sat Aug 25 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Keith Flach
Sat Aug 25 2018
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Sun Aug 26 2018
Regular Event
Utica Rome Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Sun Aug 26 2018
Regular Event
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Mario Clair
Fri Aug 31 2018
Championship Night
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Pete Bicknell
Fri Aug 31 2018
Championship Night
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Aug 31 2018
Championship Night
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Steve Paine
Fri Aug 31 2018
Championship Night
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Pat Ward
Fri Aug 31 2018
Championship Night
Autodrome Granby
Winner: David Hebert
Fri Aug 31 2018
Championship Night
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Fri Aug 31 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Fri Aug 31 2018
Labor Day 50
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri Aug 31 2018
Championship Night
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Dillon Groover
Sat Sep 1 2018
Championship Night
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: David Hebert
Sat Sep 1 2018
Non-Points
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Steve Paine
Sat Sep 1 2018
Championship Night
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat Sep 1 2018
Twin 20 #1
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Bryan Kuhl
Sat Sep 1 2018
Twin 20 #2
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Brandon Grosso
Sat Sep 1 2018
Championship Night
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat Sep 1 2018
Championship Night
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sat Sep 1 2018
Championship Night
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Alan Barker
Sat Sep 1 2018
Championship Night
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Gary Lindberg
Sat Sep 1 2018
Championship Night
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Luke Whitteker
Sat Sep 1 2018
Championship Night
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Dillon Groover
Fri Sep 7 2018
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Fri Sep 7 2018
Championship Night
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Craig Hanson
Sat Sep 8 2018
Championship Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Jeff Heotzler
Sat Sep 8 2018
Championship Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Sep 8 2018
Championship Night
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: LJ Lombardo
Fri Sep 14 2018
Championship Night
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hartnett
Fri Sep 14 2018
Championship Night
Accord Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Sep 29 2018
Championship Night
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson

Sat Apr 8 2017
Opening Night
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hirthler
Sun Apr 9 2017
Non-Points
Michael's Mercer Raceway
Winner: Jimmy Holden
Fri Apr 14 2017
Opening Night
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat Apr 15 2017
Opening Night
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sat Apr 15 2017
Opening Night
Michael's Mercer Raceway
Winner: Jimmy Holden
Sat Apr 15 2017
Opening Night
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Apr 15 2017
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Kyle Weiss
Fri Apr 21 2017
Opening Night
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Apr 21 2017
Outlaw Spring Nationals
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Sat Apr 22 2017
Regular Event
Michael's Mercer Raceway
Winner: Jimmy Holden
Sat Apr 22 2017
Opening Night
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sun Apr 23 2017
Opening Night
Utica Rome Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Fri Apr 28 2017
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Apr 28 2017
Regular Event
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Fri Apr 28 2017
Opening Night
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Apr 28 2017
Opening Night
Accord Speedway
Winner: Brian Krummel
Fri Apr 28 2017
Opening Night
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Apr 29 2017
Twin 20 #1
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Apr 29 2017
Opening Night
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Jeremy Wilder
Sat Apr 29 2017
Opening Night
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Ryan Susice
Sat Apr 29 2017
Opening Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Horton
Sat Apr 29 2017
Twin 20 #2
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Apr 29 2017
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Doug Manmiller
Sat Apr 29 2017
Opening Night
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Kevin Bates
Sat Apr 29 2017
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Steve Paine
Sat Apr 29 2017
Show Up Points
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Steve Hough
Sat Apr 29 2017
Opening Night
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Demetrios Drellos
Sat Apr 29 2017
Opening Night
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Dillon Groover
Sat Apr 29 2017
Opening Night
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Sun Apr 30 2017
Regular Event
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Dave Hunt
Sun Apr 30 2017
Regular Event
Utica Rome Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat May 6 2017
Regular Event
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Dave Hunt
Sat May 6 2017
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Olden Dwyer
Fri May 12 2017
Opening Night
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Winner: Danny Varin
Fri May 12 2017
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Fri May 12 2017
Opening Night
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri May 12 2017
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Fri May 12 2017
Opening Night
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Fri May 12 2017
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Fri May 12 2017
Opening Night
Autodrome Granby
Winner: David Hebert
Fri May 12 2017
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Jerry Higbie Jr.
Fri May 12 2017
Opening Night
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Dan Pompey
Sat May 13 2017
Regular Event
Michael's Mercer Raceway
Winner: Kyle Fink
Sat May 13 2017
Opening Night
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Sat May 13 2017
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Brady Fultz
Fri May 19 2017
Regular Event
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Johnson
Fri May 19 2017
Regular Event
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Fri May 19 2017
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri May 19 2017
Regular Event
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Fri May 19 2017
Regular Event
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Winner: Bobby Vedder
Fri May 19 2017
Regular Event
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Mathieu Desjardins
Fri May 19 2017
Regular Event
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri May 19 2017
Opening Night
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Brad Rapp
Fri May 19 2017
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Fri May 19 2017
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Fri May 19 2017
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Dan Pompey
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat May 20 2017
Opening Night
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Mathieu Desjardins
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat May 20 2017
Opening Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Chris Stevens
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Sharon Speedway
Winner: Rex King Sr.
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Chris Whitehead
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brian Krummel
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Matt Jester
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Michael's Mercer Raceway
Winner: Kyle Fink
Sat May 20 2017
Opening Night
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Danny O'Brien
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Nick Rochinski
Sat May 20 2017
Opening Night
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Brandon Sweet
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Sat May 20 2017
Make up from 5/6
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Chad Pierce
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Sat May 20 2017
Opening Night
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Sat May 20 2017
Regular Event
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Fri May 26 2017
Regular Event
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Fri May 26 2017
Regular Event
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Brian Swartzlander
Fri May 26 2017
Regular Event
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Dan Pompey
Fri May 26 2017
Regular Event
Accord Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Wells
Sat May 27 2017
Regular Event
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Mario Clair
Sat May 27 2017
Regular Event
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Danny Bouc
Sat May 27 2017
Regular Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Tom Sears Jr.
Sat May 27 2017
Regular Event
Sharon Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Sat May 27 2017
Regular Event
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Chad Brachmann
Sat May 27 2017
Regular Event
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Danny Erb
Sat May 27 2017
Regular Event
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Josh Hohenforst
Sat May 27 2017
Regular Event
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat May 27 2017
Ogilvies Quad Crown Series #1
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Danny O'Brien
Sat May 27 2017
Regular Event
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Sat May 27 2017
Regular Event
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Sat May 27 2017
Regular Event
Michael's Mercer Raceway
Winner: Lonny Riggs
Sat May 27 2017
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Sat May 27 2017
Regular Event
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: JR Heffner