'

Non-series

NE Modified Facts & Stats - Non-series - Series Information

Series Info

Name Non-series
Website Not Available

Overall Series Stats

Total Events 1518
Different Drivers 2900
Different Winners 323
Different Top 5s 912
Different Top 10s 1578
Seasons 25
Year's Active 1998-2022

Past Champions

Fri Mar 11 2022
Melvin L. Joseph Memorial (SB)
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Apr 2 2022
Bruce Rogers Money Maker
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Fri Apr 15 2022
Cindy Lane Memorial
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Jeffery Daugherty
Fri Apr 22 2022
Money in the Mountains
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Ryan Krachun
Sat Apr 23 2022
Spring Sizzler
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Pete Bicknell
Sun Apr 24 2022
Montgomery County Open
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sun Apr 24 2022
Southern Tier Open
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Nick Rochinski
Sat May 7 2022
358 Modified Special
Airborne Speedway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Thu May 19 2022
Deron Rust Memorial Race
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Mon May 23 2022
2021 Fall Nationals Makeup
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: David Hebert
Tue Jun 21 2022
Mike Colsten Remembered
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Nick Rochinski
Tue Jun 28 2022
Mods w/ PA Sprint Speedweek
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Wed Jun 29 2022
PABST Shootout
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Thu Jun 30 2022
Canada Day Weekend
Humberstone Speedway
Winner: Chad Chevalier
Thu Jun 30 2022
Thunder Throwdown
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Thu Jun 30 2022
Canada Fest
RPM Speedway
Winner: Alan Therrien
Fri Jul 1 2022
358 Special
Ohsweken Speedway
Winner: Gary Lindberg
Sun Jul 3 2022
4th of July Spectacular
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sun Jul 3 2022
Decker Memorial Race
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Cory Costa
Fri Jul 22 2022
12k for the 12k
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Jul 30 2022
358s w/ WoO Sprints
Weedsport Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Sun Jul 31 2022
Modifieds w/ WoO Sprints
Weedsport Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Mon Aug 1 2022
Canadian Grand Nationals
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Tue Aug 2 2022
Roaring Triple 20 #1
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Tue Aug 2 2022
Roaring Triple 20 #1
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Tue Aug 2 2022
Roaring Triple 20 #3
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Alex Yankowski
Sat Aug 6 2022
Big Block/Small Block challenge
Airborne Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sun Aug 7 2022
Battle at the Bowl
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Rocky Warner
Thu Aug 11 2022
103rd Anniversary Race
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Aug 12 2022
King of the Catskills
Accord Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Aug 13 2022
Forrest Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Sat Aug 20 2022
Special
Latrobe Speedway
Winner: Chas Wolbert
Fri Sep 9 2022
Big Block/Small Block Shootout
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Sep 9 2022
358 Special
Ohsweken Speedway
Winner: Gary Lindberg
Fri Sep 9 2022
Coalcracker 72
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Fri Sep 9 2022
Mod Special
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Brett Tonkin
Sat Sep 10 2022
Big Block/Small Block Special
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Susice
Sat Sep 10 2022
Modified Special
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Josh Nobriga
Fri Sep 16 2022
NASCAR Giveback Night
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Luke Whitteker
Sat Sep 17 2022
Freedom 76
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Sep 17 2022
Gerald Haers Memorial
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat Sep 17 2022
King of the Can
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Tyler Siri
Sat Sep 17 2022
The Rebel 100
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Michael Parent
Fri Sep 23 2022
Modified Special
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Sat Sep 24 2022
Don Beagell Jr. Remembered
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Sat Sep 24 2022
Quebec Dirt Weekend 125
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sat Sep 24 2022
358 Special
Hidden Valley Speedway
Winner: Ayden Cipriano
Sat Sep 24 2022
Applefest Shootout
Brighton Speedway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Sat Sep 24 2022
Outlaw Fall Nationals
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Alex Payne
Fri Sep 30 2022
Little Guy Nationals Night 1
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri Sep 30 2022
NASCAR Giveback
RPM Speedway
Winner: Even Racine
Sat Oct 1 2022
Outlaw 200
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Oct 1 2022
The Clash Twin 50 #1
RPM Speedway
Winner: Even Racine
Sat Oct 1 2022
The Clash Twin 50 #2
RPM Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernier
Tue Oct 4 2022
Modern Day Outlaw 50
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Thu Oct 6 2022
Showdown at the Boarder
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Thu Oct 6 2022
Super Dirt Week Champions Race
Oswego Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Oct 7 2022
Super Dirt Weekend Night 1
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Ryan Charland
Sat Oct 8 2022
Short Track SuperNationals
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Demetrios Drellos
Sat Oct 8 2022
Super Dirt Weekend Night 2
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Ryan Arbuthnot
Sat Oct 8 2022
Fall Fest
Latrobe Speedway
Winner: Garrett Krummert
Sun Oct 9 2022
Super Dirt Weekend Night 3
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: David Hebert
Sat Oct 15 2022
Steel City Stampede
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Ryan Susice
Fri Oct 21 2022
Delaware State Championship (SB)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Oct 22 2022
Delaware State Championship (BB)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Oct 22 2022
Legends of the Fall
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Danny Bouc
Sat Oct 22 2022
Eastern States 100
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Peter Britten
Sat Oct 22 2022
Dutch Hoag Memorial
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Pat Ward
Sun Oct 23 2022
Eastern States 200
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Thu Oct 27 2022
Camp Barnes Benefit
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Danny Bouc
Fri Oct 28 2022
Mid-Atlantic Championship (SB)
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Danny Bouc
Sat Oct 29 2022
Southern Tier 72
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Justin Holland
Sun Nov 6 2022
Danny Serrano 100
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Nov 26 2022
The Gobbler
Accord Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego

Fri Mar 12 2021
Melvin L. Joseph Memorial (SB)
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Mar 27 2021
Doug Hoffman Memorial
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Michael Maresca
Sat Apr 3 2021
Bruce Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Apr 3 2021
Cabin Fever 40
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Dominick Buffalino
Tue Apr 6 2021
Invasion of the Posse
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Dominick Buffalino
Sat Apr 10 2021
Lucas Oil Nationals
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Sat Apr 17 2021
Spring Nationals
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Thu Apr 22 2021
USAC Sprints w/ 358s
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Apr 24 2021
Montgomery County Open
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Rocky Warner
Sun May 2 2021
Kevin Gobrecht Classic
BAPS Motor Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Tue May 18 2021
Mods w/ WoO Sprints
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sun Jun 13 2021
Sportman Classic
Weedsport Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Tue Jun 15 2021
USAC Sprints w/ 358s
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jared Umbenhauer
Tue Jun 15 2021
Mike Colsten Memorial
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Darren Smith
Wed Jun 16 2021
Mods w/ USAC
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Wed Jun 23 2021
Garden State Gunfight 4
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Thu Jun 24 2021
Twin Leaf Modified Series
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Tue Jun 29 2021
PA Sprint Car Speedweek
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Wed Jun 30 2021
PABST Shootout
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Dave Marcuccilli
Sat Jul 3 2021
Ogilvies Triple Crown
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Ryan Arbuthnot
Sun Jul 4 2021
ESS Speedweek
Weedsport Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Sun Jul 4 2021
Randy Decker Shootout
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Tommy Collins
Sun Jul 4 2021
Modified Special
Skyline Raceway
Winner: Ryan Jordan
Sun Jul 4 2021
Canadian Nationals Race 1
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Mario Clair
Mon Jul 5 2021
Non-Points
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Alex Yankowski
Mon Jul 12 2021
Twin Leaf Modified Series
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Thu Jul 15 2021
The Gladiator MMXXI
Genesee Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Mon Jul 19 2021
Canadian Big Block Series
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Mathieu Desjardins
Wed Jul 21 2021
Canadian Big Block Series
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Jul 30 2021
Summer Nationals
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Cory Costa
Sat Jul 31 2021
Empire State Challenge
Weedsport Speedway
Winner: Tim Sears Jr.
Sat Jul 31 2021
Big Block Special
Latrobe Speedway
Winner: Brian Swartzlander
Mon Aug 2 2021
Civic Holiday Special
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Tue Aug 3 2021
358s w/ USAC Midgets
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Mike Gular
Thu Aug 5 2021
Mods w/ USAC Midgets
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Alex Yankowski
Sun Aug 8 2021
All-Canadian Championship
Humberstone Speedway
Winner: Scott Wood
Sat Aug 14 2021
Forrest Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Aug 14 2021
Special
Autodrome St-Guillaume
Winner: Alex Therrien
Sun Aug 15 2021
Feature #1
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sun Aug 15 2021
Feature #2
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sun Aug 15 2021
Battle at the Bowl
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Aug 20 2021
Prelude to the Coalcracker
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Thu Aug 26 2021
358s w/ ASCOC
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Fri Aug 27 2021
Canadian Big Block Series
Autodrome Granby
Winner: David Hebert
Sun Aug 29 2021
Pete Cosco Memorial
Humberstone Speedway
Winner: Tyler Willard
Sat Sep 4 2021
Labor Day Classic Day 1
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Jeremiah Shingledecker
Sat Sep 4 2021
Open Modifieds
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Mon Sep 6 2021
Wade Decker Memorial Race
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Zacharias
Mon Sep 6 2021
Coalcracker 72
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Alex Yankowski
Sat Sep 11 2021
Lyle Sherwood Memorial
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Sep 11 2021
Turbo Blue Finale
Skyline Raceway
Winner: Tanner VanDoren
Sun Sep 12 2021
Race Rock
Autodrome St-Guillaume
Winner: Michael Parent
Sat Sep 18 2021
Race Mania 17
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Yan Bussiere
Sat Sep 18 2021
Freedom 76
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Fri Sep 24 2021
Fall Foilage 358 Spectacular
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Sep 25 2021
Hot Summer Night Series
Latrobe Speedway
Winner: Dave Murdick
Sat Sep 25 2021
King of the Can
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Sep 25 2021
Fall Classic
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Mathieu Desjardins
Sat Sep 25 2021
Applefest Shootout
Brighton Speedway
Winner: Danny O'Brien
Sun Sep 26 2021
Slate Valley 100
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Sun Sep 26 2021
Danny Serrano 100
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Dominick Buffalino
Fri Oct 1 2021
Little Guy Nationals Night 1
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Jimmy Holden
Fri Oct 1 2021
Fall Classic Night #1
Humberstone Speedway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Sat Oct 2 2021
Camp Barnes Benefit
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: HJ Bunting III
Sat Oct 2 2021
All Star Cup Shootout 100
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat Oct 2 2021
Little Guy Nationals Night 2
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Phil Vigneri III
Sat Oct 2 2021
Outlaw 200
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Oct 2 2021
Fall Classic Night #2
Humberstone Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernier
Fri Oct 8 2021
Fall Showdown Weekend Night 1
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: David Hebert
Sat Oct 9 2021
Fall Showdown Weekend Night 2
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Corey Wheeler
Sun Oct 10 2021
Fall Showdown Weekend Night 3
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Corey Wheeler
Fri Oct 15 2021
Ogilvie's Modified Triple Crown Finale
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Corey Wheeler
Fri Oct 22 2021
Delaware State Championship (SB)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Fri Oct 22 2021
Hard Clay Finale
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Oct 23 2021
Legends of the Fall 50
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Frank Cozze
Sat Oct 23 2021
Delaware State Championship (BB)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Oct 23 2021
Eastern States 100
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Oct 23 2021
Dutch Hoag Memorial
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Tyler Siri
Sun Oct 24 2021
Eastern States 200
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sun Oct 31 2021
Spec 'tacular' Small Blocks
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Michael Maresca
Tue Nov 2 2021
Prelude To The World Finals
Cherokee Speedway
Winner: Billy Decker
Sun Nov 7 2021
High Banks Classic
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Nov 13 2021
Capitol Renegade Showdown
BAPS Motor Speedway
Winner: Mike Gular
Sat Nov 20 2021
The Gobbler
Accord Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk

Sun Mar 8 2020
Melvin L. Joseph Memorial (SB)
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Thu May 21 2020
Return to Racing Night 1
Tri-County Race Track
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri May 22 2020
Return to Racing Night 2
Tri-County Race Track
Winner: Richie Pratt Jr.
Sat May 23 2020
Return to Racing Night 3
Cherokee Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sun May 24 2020
Pappy Beavan Memorial
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Dave Marcuccilli
Fri Jun 5 2020
Mike Colsten Memorial 51
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Joey Grammes
Sat Jun 6 2020
Modified Special
BAPS Motor Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sat Jun 6 2020
Back to the Track 50
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Dany Gagné
Tue Jun 9 2020
Tuesday Night Special
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat Jun 13 2020
Deron Rust Memorial
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sat Jun 13 2020
Lockdown Showdown
Humberstone Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Jun 20 2020
Bruce Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Tim Buckwalter
Sat Jun 20 2020
COVID Destroyer 50
Autodrome Granby
Winner: François Bernier
Sun Jun 28 2020
Revival 50
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Mario Clair
Tue Jun 30 2020
PA Sprint Car Speedweek
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Wed Jul 1 2020
PABST Shootout
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Thu Jul 2 2020
Big Block Special
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Larry Wight
Thu Jul 2 2020
Twin 50 #1
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Thu Jul 2 2020
Twin 50 #2
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Jul 4 2020
COVID Challenge
Autodrome Granby
Winner: François Bernier
Sun Jul 5 2020
All American 40
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Tim Buckwalter
Wed Jul 15 2020
One Wild Wednesday
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Jul 18 2020
Ralph Quarterson Memorial
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Phil Vigneri III
Sat Jul 18 2020
COVID Mania 40
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Mat Williamson
Tue Jul 21 2020
Hot Summer Night
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Jul 24 2020
Mods w/ USAC EC
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Fri Jul 24 2020
GRIT 358 series at Penn Can
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Sat Jul 25 2020
Summer Sizzler
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Jul 25 2020
Saturday Night Special
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Sun Jul 26 2020
Operation Green Flag
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Mon Jul 27 2020
Mike Colsten Remembered
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Tue Jul 28 2020
Revenge 40
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Aug 1 2020
Summer Sizzler
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Gary Lindberg
Sat Aug 1 2020
Forrest Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Wed Aug 5 2020
7 Come 11
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Aug 8 2020
Short Track is Back
RPM Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernard
Sun Aug 9 2020
Doubleheader Weekend
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: David Hebert
Sun Aug 9 2020
Battle at the Bowl (SB)
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sun Aug 9 2020
Battle at the Bowl (BB)
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Jessey Mueller
Sun Aug 9 2020
Battle at the Bowl (Combined)
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Mon Aug 10 2020
56th Heath Memorial
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Thu Aug 13 2020
Honeoye Auto Parts 40
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Aug 22 2020
Ron John Koczon Classic
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Dominick Buffalino
Thu Aug 27 2020
Mods w/ All-Stars
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sun Aug 30 2020
Mohawk Express 50
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sun Sep 6 2020
Coalcracker 72
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sun Sep 6 2020
Labor Day Bash
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Corey Wheeler
Fri Sep 11 2020
September Showdown
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Joseph Watson
Fri Sep 11 2020
Never Forget 50
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Sep 11 2020
John Burr Memorial
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat Sep 12 2020
Lyle Sherwood Memorial
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Sep 12 2020
Slate Valley 100
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Sep 12 2020
Big Block Special
Latrobe Speedway
Winner: Garrett Krummert
Fri Sep 18 2020
Friday Finale
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Sep 18 2020
Non-Points
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Alan Barker
Sat Sep 19 2020
Gerald Haers Memorial
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Chris Hile
Sat Sep 19 2020
Freedom 76
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sun Sep 20 2020
Montgomery County Open
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sun Sep 20 2020
Applefest Weekend (SB)
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sun Sep 20 2020
Applefest Weekend (BB)
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri Sep 25 2020
Fall Brawl
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Dave Murdick
Fri Sep 25 2020
Modified Special
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Alan Barker
Sat Sep 26 2020
Big/Small Block Special
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sun Sep 27 2020
The Preulde 50
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Oct 2 2020
Mods w/ USAC EC
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Fri Oct 2 2020
Little Guy Nationals Night 1
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Kyle Fink
Fri Oct 2 2020
Big Show
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Nick Rochinski
Sat Oct 3 2020
Camp Barnes Benefit
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat Oct 3 2020
All Star Cup Shootout 100
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Danny Bouc
Sat Oct 3 2020
Mike LaSalle Memorial
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Oct 3 2020
Little Guy Nationals Night 2
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Ron Cartwright Jr.
Tue Oct 6 2020
DIRTcar OktoberFAST Night 1
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Thu Oct 8 2020
DIRTcar OktoberFAST SB Night 2
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Thu Oct 8 2020
DIRTcar OktoberFAST Night 3
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Fri Oct 9 2020
Diamond Nationals (SB)
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Fri Oct 9 2020
DIRTcar OktoberFAST Night 4
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Fri Oct 9 2020
Fall Showdown Night 1
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Luke Whitteker
Fri Oct 9 2020
DIRTcar OktoberFAST SB Night 3
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Sat Oct 10 2020
DIRTcar OktoberFAST Night 5
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Oct 10 2020
Fall Showdown Night 2
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernard
Sat Oct 10 2020
Diamond Nationals
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Mike Gular
Sun Oct 11 2020
DIRTcar OktoberFAST Night 6
Weedsport Speedway
Winner: Max McLaughlin
Sun Oct 11 2020
Canadian Nationals 125
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernard
Sat Oct 17 2020
Steel City Stampede
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Sr.
Sat Oct 17 2020
Triple 20 #1
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hirthler
Sat Oct 17 2020
Triple 20 #2
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Ryan Beltz
Sat Oct 17 2020
Triple 20 #3
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Fri Oct 23 2020
Delaware State Championship (SB)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Ryan Krachun
Sat Oct 24 2020
Delaware State Championship (BB)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Oct 24 2020
Eastern States 75
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Sat Oct 24 2020
Eastern States 200
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Nov 7 2020
Danny Serrano Memorial
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Alex Yankowski
Sun Nov 8 2020
High Banks 50
Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Winner: Michael Maresca
Wed Nov 11 2020
Cajun Swing Night 1
Ark-La-Tex Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Thu Nov 12 2020
Cajun Swing Night 2
Ark-La-Tex Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Nov 14 2020
Mods w/ Sprint Showdown
BAPS Motor Speedway
Winner: Michael Maresca
Sat Nov 14 2020
Mods in the Marsh 75
Super Bee Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Nov 21 2020
The Gobbler
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen

Sun Mar 17 2019
Melvin L. Joseph Memorial (SB)
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Mar 30 2019
60 Over Special
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch
Sat Apr 6 2019
Cabin Fever 40
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Apr 6 2019
2nd Annual Bruce Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Apr 13 2019
Dutch Hoag Memorial (2018)
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Steve Paine
Sun Apr 14 2019
Big Block Special
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sat Apr 20 2019
Doug Worthing Tribute
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Rusty Smith
Fri May 17 2019
Deron Rust Memorial
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Richie Pratt Jr.
Sat May 18 2019
Mods on the 3/8s
Bridgeport Speedway (3/8 mile)
Winner: Billy Pauch
Sun May 26 2019
All American 40
Bridgeport Speedway (3/8 mile)
Winner: Jimmy Horton
Fri May 31 2019
Money in the Mountains
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sun Jun 9 2019
All-Star Showcase
Weedsport Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Tue Jun 11 2019
358s w/ USAC
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Tue Jun 25 2019
Garden State Gunfight 3
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Tue Jul 2 2019
358s w/ PA 410 Speed Week
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Wed Jul 3 2019
PABST Shootout
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Wed Jul 10 2019
47th Camp Barnes Benefit Race
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Brandon Grosso
Fri Jul 12 2019
Modified Open
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Mike Bowman (NY)
Sun Jul 21 2019
Wade Decker Memorial
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Billy Decker
Thu Jul 25 2019
The Gladiator MMXIX
Genesee Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri Jul 26 2019
Mods w/ USAC EC
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Jul 27 2019
Outlaw Summer Nationals
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Tue Jul 30 2019
358s w/ USAC Midgets
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Thu Aug 1 2019
Rumble on the River
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Wade Hendrickson
Thu Aug 1 2019
Eldora Invite
Eldora Speedway
Winner: Dave Blaney
Sun Aug 4 2019
Jan Corcoran Memorial
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat Aug 10 2019
Forrest Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sun Aug 11 2019
Small Block Feature
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Sun Aug 11 2019
Big Block Feature
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sun Aug 11 2019
Big Block/358 Challenge
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Aug 16 2019
Centennial Weekend (Fri - SB)
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Fri Aug 16 2019
Centennial Weekend (Fri - BB)
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Aug 17 2019
The Centennial
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Thu Aug 22 2019
Race for the Cure 150
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Thu Aug 22 2019
358s w/ All-Stars
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Mike Gular
Sun Aug 25 2019
Pete Cosco Memorial
Humberstone Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Aug 31 2019
Open Mod Challenge
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Sun Sep 1 2019
Coalcracker 72
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Sep 7 2019
End of Season Blow Out
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Rex King Sr.
Sat Sep 7 2019
Mods w/ 50 lap SS
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Alan Barker
Sat Sep 7 2019
Dave Kneisel Tribute
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Leo McGurrin
Sat Sep 7 2019
Big Dog Saturday
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Chad Brachmann
Sun Sep 8 2019
Vengeance
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Winner: Josh Hohenforst
Fri Sep 13 2019
Small Block Shootout
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Jessey Mueller
Fri Sep 13 2019
Wing Night
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sat Sep 14 2019
Lyle Sherwood Memorial
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Sep 14 2019
Modified Special
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sun Sep 15 2019
Canadian Nationals 125
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Thu Sep 19 2019
Come 'n' Get It
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Fri Sep 20 2019
358 Special
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri Sep 20 2019
Apple Festival Nationals
Sharon Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Sat Sep 21 2019
Outlaw Fall Nationals
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Sat Sep 21 2019
49th Annual Freedom 76
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Mike Gular
Sat Sep 21 2019
Race Mania 15
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: François Bernier
Sat Sep 21 2019
Applefest Shootout
Brighton Speedway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Fri Sep 27 2019
King of the Big Blocks (SB)
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sat Sep 28 2019
King of the Big Blocks IV
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat Sep 28 2019
Fonda 200
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sun Sep 29 2019
Gerald Haers Memorial Race
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat Oct 5 2019
3rd Annual Legends of the Fall
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Oct 5 2019
Outlaw 200
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Michael Maresca
Sat Oct 19 2019
22nd Annual Traffic Jam
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat Oct 19 2019
DIRTcar Round Up Steel Stampede
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Sat Oct 19 2019
Dutch Hoag Memorial
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Steve Paine
Sat Oct 26 2019
Eastern States 100
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Oct 26 2019
7th Annual All Star Cup Shootout
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sun Oct 27 2019
Eastern States 200
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Nov 1 2019
Mid-Atlantic Championship (SB)
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Nov 9 2019
Wildcard Weekend Pre-Show
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sun Nov 10 2019
Wildcard Weekend
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sat Nov 30 2019
The Gobbler
Accord Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti

Fri Mar 16 2018
Melvin L. Joseph Memorial (SB)
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Mar 31 2018
60 Over Special
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Wed Apr 11 2018
Taylor & Messick 40
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Apr 14 2018
Bruce Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Thu Apr 19 2018
Battle of the Bay
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Apr 21 2018
Outlaw Spring Nationals
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Apr 21 2018
Ice Jam
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sun Apr 22 2018
Summer Slam Race 1
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sun Apr 22 2018
Pre-Season #1
Bridgeport Speedway (3/8 mile)
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Tue Apr 24 2018
Bring It!
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Tim McCreadie
Fri Apr 27 2018
Money in the Mountains
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Fri May 4 2018
Deron Rust Memorial
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sun May 20 2018
Icebreaker 50
Weedsport Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sun May 20 2018
Canadian Nationals Series
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernard
Sun May 20 2018
Modified Mania
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Michael Maresca
Mon May 21 2018
Victoria Day Special
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Mon May 21 2018
Brian Stevens Memorial
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Jun 1 2018
Mod Special
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sun Jun 10 2018
Mods w/ All-Stars
Weedsport Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sun Jun 10 2018
Modified Throwdown
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Winner: Rocky Warner
Tue Jun 12 2018
The Tribute
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Thu Jun 14 2018
ToTH w/ USAC
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sun Jun 17 2018
Dick Longstreet Memorial
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Tue Jun 19 2018
Camp Barnes Benefit Race
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Wed Jun 20 2018
Big/Small Block Shoot-out
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Wed Jun 27 2018
Garden State Gunfight 2
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: David VanHorn Jr.
Tue Jul 3 2018
ToTH PA Sprint Speed Week
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Wed Jul 4 2018
Pabst Shoot-out
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Bobby Herrington
Sun Jul 15 2018
Sunday Summer Slam
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Wed Jul 18 2018
Three for All
Bridgeport Speedway (3/8 mile)
Winner: Ryan Godown
Thu Jul 19 2018
358 Special
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Fri Jul 20 2018
Mod Special
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Jul 28 2018
Outlaw Summer Nationals
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Cory Costa
Sun Aug 5 2018
Jan Corcoran Memorial
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sun Aug 5 2018
Canadian Nationals Series
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Luke Whitteker
Tue Aug 7 2018
Full Throttle Series Race 2
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Wed Aug 15 2018
358 Special
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Bobby Varin
Sun Aug 19 2018
The Aftershock
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Winner: Bobby Varin
Sun Aug 19 2018
358's w/ All-Stars
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Jason Herrington
Thu Aug 23 2018
ToTH w/ All-Stars
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch
Sat Aug 25 2018
Harry Sittler Memorial
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sun Aug 26 2018
Pete Cosco Memorial
Humberstone Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Sep 1 2018
Forrest Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Ray Swinehart
Sun Sep 2 2018
Mods w/ STSS 602
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Shaun Walker
Sun Sep 2 2018
Canadian Nationals Series
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sun Sep 2 2018
Coalcracker 72
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Danny Bouc
Fri Sep 7 2018
358 Special
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Jessey Mueller
Fri Sep 7 2018
Sid Jeffery Memorial
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Ryan Susice
Fri Sep 7 2018
Apple Festival Nationals Night 1
Sharon Speedway
Winner: Rex King Sr.
Sat Sep 8 2018
Mods w/ Street Stock Shootout
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Jeremy Smith
Sat Sep 8 2018
Lyle Sherwood Memorial
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Fri Sep 14 2018
Mods w/ All-Stars
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Steve Paine
Sat Sep 15 2018
48th Annual Freedom 76
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Sep 15 2018
Mods w/ Hondo Classic
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Pat Ward
Sat Sep 15 2018
Big Dog Saturday
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Sep 15 2018
Wade Decker Memorial
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Shaun Walker
Sun Sep 16 2018
Summer Slam Finale
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Fri Sep 21 2018
September Showdown
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Sep 22 2018
Applefest Shootout
Brighton Speedway
Winner: Gary Lindberg
Sat Sep 22 2018
Legends of the Fall 75
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Sep 22 2018
Outlaw Fall Nationals
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Steve Paine
Sat Sep 29 2018
33rd Outlaw 200
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Sat Sep 29 2018
King of the Big Block Weekend (BB)
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat Sep 29 2018
King of the Catskills
Accord Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Sep 29 2018
Bullring Challenge
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Mike Bills
Sat Oct 6 2018
Win and You're In!
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Michael Maresca
Sat Oct 13 2018
DIRTcar Round Up Steel Stampede
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Garrett Krummert
Sat Oct 13 2018
Mods at the Madhouse
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat Oct 13 2018
King of the Can
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Kevin Hartnett
Sat Oct 13 2018
The Gladiator
Genesee Speedway
Winner: Ryan Susice
Fri Oct 19 2018
Delaware State Dirt Track Championship (SB)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Oct 20 2018
All Star Cup Shootout
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Oct 20 2018
Eastern States 100
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Sat Oct 20 2018
Delaware State Dirt Track Championship (BB)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sun Oct 21 2018
Eastern States 200
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Nov 17 2018
Wild Card Weekend (BB)
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Wade Hendrickson

Fri Mar 24 2017
Doug Hoffman Memorial (358)
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sat Mar 25 2017
60 Over Special
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sun Apr 2 2017
Messick Family 40
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sun Apr 9 2017
Mods w/ URC
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sun Apr 9 2017
Summer Slam Series Race 1
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Mike Colsten
Sat Apr 22 2017
Ice Jam
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Justin Boehler
Sat Apr 22 2017
Southen Tier Open
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Sat Apr 22 2017
Spring Sizzler
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Tim Jones
Sun May 14 2017
Modified Special
Tri-City Raceway Park
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Mon May 15 2017
Cure Your Rain Blues
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Mon May 22 2017
Brian Stevens Memorial
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Fri Jun 2 2017
Deron Rust Memorial Race
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Jun 2 2017
Money in the Mountains
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Thu Jun 8 2017
High Stakes at the Port
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Tue Jun 13 2017
ToTH USAC
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Jun 17 2017
Herb Scott Memorial
Pittsburgh Pennsylvania Motor Speedway
Winner: Garrett Krummert
Tue Jun 20 2017
45th Camp Barnes Benefit
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Tue Jun 27 2017
Garden State Gunfight
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Dominick Buffalino
Thu Jun 29 2017
Thursday Night Special
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sun Jul 2 2017
Canadian Nationals Modified Series
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Mon Jul 3 2017
All in at the Port
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Mon Jul 3 2017
The All-American 40
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Tue Jul 4 2017
ToTH PA Sprint Week
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sun Jul 9 2017
Big Block/Small Block Special
Skyline Raceway
Winner: Nick Nye
Tue Jul 11 2017
Three For All
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Thu Jul 13 2017
Full Throttle Series Race 3
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Jul 15 2017
Mods w/ ULMS
Pittsburgh Pennsylvania Motor Speedway
Winner: Garrett Krummert
Wed Jul 19 2017
All-Star Wednesday
Eldora Speedway
Winner: Billy Whittaker
Fri Jul 21 2017
Mods w/ URC
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Wed Aug 2 2017
Jack Johnson Night
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Mike Mahaney
Thu Aug 3 2017
Full Throttle Series Race 4
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Aug 5 2017
Forrest Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sun Aug 6 2017
Canadian National Series
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Chris Raabe
Thu Aug 10 2017
Memorial Cup
Mohawk International Raceway
Winner: Carey Terrance
Thu Aug 10 2017
Summer Boiler 2017
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
Winner: Gary Tomkins
Thu Aug 17 2017
O'Canada 150
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Tim Fuller
Wed Aug 23 2017
Jersey Rush VII
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sun Aug 27 2017
Big Block/Small Block Special
Humberstone Speedway
Winner: Mike Bowman
Sun Sep 3 2017
Coalcracker 72
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Fri Sep 8 2017
358 Special
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Johnson
Sat Sep 9 2017
Legends of the Fall 75
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Dominick Buffalino
Sat Sep 9 2017
First Responders Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Sep 9 2017
First Responders Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Craig Mitchell
Sat Sep 9 2017
Non-Winners Race
Sharon Speedway
Winner: Bob Warren
Sat Sep 9 2017
Lyle Sherwood Memorial
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Fri Sep 15 2017
Full Throttle Series Race 5
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Fri Sep 15 2017
King of the Catskills
Accord Speedway
Winner: Danny Tyler
Sat Sep 16 2017
Race Mania 13
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Mario Clair
Sat Sep 16 2017
Don Warner Memorial
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Bobby Varin
Sat Sep 16 2017
Wade Decker Memorial
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Sep 16 2017
Freedom 76
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat Sep 16 2017
Big Dog Saturday
Freedom Motorsports Park
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sun Sep 17 2017
Summer Slam Series Race 4
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: P.J. Goodwin
Fri Sep 22 2017
King of the Big Block Weekend (SB)
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat Sep 23 2017
King of the Big Block Weekend (BB)
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat Sep 23 2017
Applefest Shootout
Brighton Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sat Sep 23 2017
Gunslinger 50
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Steve Paine
Sun Sep 24 2017
Fall Fling
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Winner: JR Heffner
Sun Sep 24 2017
Leon Gonyo Memorial
Airborne Speedway
Winner: Steve Bernier
Fri Sep 29 2017
September Showdown
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Sat Sep 30 2017
Bullring Challenge
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Cory Costa
Sun Oct 1 2017
Outlaw 200
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Billy Decker
Fri Oct 6 2017
Modified Special
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Fri Oct 6 2017
Little Guy Nationals Night 1
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Jimmy Holden
Sat Oct 7 2017
Win and You're In
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Tom Sears Jr.
Sat Oct 7 2017
Little Guy Nationals Night 2
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Jimmy Holden
Sat Oct 14 2017
Steel City Stampede
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Sat Oct 14 2017
ToTH Halloween Party
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Brett Kressley
Sat Oct 14 2017
King of the Can
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Nick Rochinski
Fri Oct 20 2017
Delaware State Championship (SB)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat Oct 21 2017
Delaware State Championship (BB)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Oct 21 2017
All Star Cup Shootout
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Brandon Grosso
Sat Oct 21 2017
Eastern States 100
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Oct 21 2017
Dutch Hoag Memorial
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sun Oct 22 2017
Eastern States 200
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Fri Oct 27 2017
Mid-Atlantic Championship (SB)
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Fri Nov 17 2017
Wildcard Weekend (SB)
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Nov 25 2017
The Gobbler
Accord Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti

Sat Mar 19 2016
March Madness Meltdown
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Fri Mar 25 2016
Deron Rust Memorial
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Mar 26 2016
60 Over Special
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Dominick Buffalino
Fri Apr 15 2016
Money in the Mountains
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sat Apr 16 2016
Modified Madness
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Apr 23 2016
Spring Sizzler
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mike Bowman
Sat May 7 2016
Exposure Night
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Gino Clair
Fri May 20 2016
Outlaw Spring Nationals
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Tyler Siri
Sun May 22 2016
Canadian National Series Round 1
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Wed May 25 2016
All in at the Port
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Tue Jun 7 2016
ToTH w/ USAC
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Wed Jun 15 2016
Friends Of Mike
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Sam Martz
Wed Jun 22 2016
Camp Barnes Benefit
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Jul 2 2016
CD Coville 61
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Bobby Varin
Sun Jul 3 2016
High Stakes at the Port
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Wed Jul 20 2016
Eldora Invite
Eldora Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Fri Jul 22 2016
'Blast at the Beach' qualifier
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: HJ Bunting III
Tue Jul 26 2016
358s w/ WoO
Ohsweken Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Tue Jul 26 2016
ToTH PA Sprint Week
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Tue Jul 26 2016
ToTH Thunder Cup
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Jul 30 2016
Midsummer Meltdown
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Sat Aug 13 2016
Forrest Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Tue Aug 16 2016
Three For All
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Mon Aug 22 2016
358's w/ All-Stars
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Tue Aug 23 2016
Jersey Rush VI
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Thu Aug 25 2016
Summer Broiler 75
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
Winner: Tim Fuller
Sun Aug 28 2016
Pete Cosco Memorial
Humberstone Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sun Sep 4 2016
Coalcracker 72
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Fri Sep 9 2016
Suicide Awareness & Prevention 40
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Johnson
Sat Sep 10 2016
9/11 Tribute
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Tommy Meier
Sat Sep 10 2016
Freedom 76
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat Sep 10 2016
Lyle Sherwood Memorial
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Sep 10 2016
Clash at the Border
Can-Am Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Fri Sep 16 2016
Fall Finale
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Ronnie Johnson
Fri Sep 16 2016
Johnny Zdelar Memorial
Sharon Speedway
Winner: Kyle Fink
Fri Sep 16 2016
King of the Catskills
Accord Speedway
Winner: Rich Ricci Jr.
Sat Sep 17 2016
All Star Cup
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sat Sep 17 2016
Allstar 520
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Dale Hawkins
Sat Sep 17 2016
Sowle Showdown Race 1
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Jeremy Wilder
Sat Sep 17 2016
Sowle Showdown Race 2
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Darwin Greene
Sat Sep 17 2016
Sowle Showdown Race 3
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Jeremy Wilder
Fri Sep 23 2016
358 Small Blocks
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Frank Cozze
Fri Sep 23 2016
Little Guy Nationals Night 1
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Eric Gabany
Sat Sep 24 2016
Little Guy Nationals Night 2
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Lonny Riggs
Sat Sep 24 2016
King of the Big Blocks
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch
Sat Sep 24 2016
Applefest Shootout
Brighton Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat Sep 24 2016
Outlaw Fall Nationals
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Steve Paine
Sun Sep 25 2016
Reapers Harvest 100
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
Winner: Gary Tomkins
Sat Oct 1 2016
Outlaw 200
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Sat Oct 8 2016
Win and You're In
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Chris Hile
Fri Oct 14 2016
Big Block/Small Block Special
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: HJ Bunting III
Sat Oct 15 2016
Steel City Stampede
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Mike Bowman
Sat Oct 15 2016
Mods at the Madhouse
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Fri Oct 21 2016
Delaware State Championship (358)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sat Oct 22 2016
Delaware State Championship (BB)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jamie Mills
Sun Oct 23 2016
Eastern States 100
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Brian Krummel
Sun Oct 23 2016
Eastern States 200
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sun Oct 23 2016
Dutch Hoag Memorial
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Fri Nov 4 2016
Mid-Atlantic Championship (SB)
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Nov 5 2016
Mid-Atlantic Championship (BB)
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Fri Nov 11 2016
Wild Card Weekend (358)
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Nov 12 2016
Gone But Not Forgotten
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Dec 3 2016
The Gobbler
Accord Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego

Sun Feb 15 2015
The East Coast Battle Royale
Golden Isles Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Sun Mar 29 2015
Open Competition
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sun Apr 12 2015
Special w/ URC
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Tue Apr 14 2015
The Gobbler
Accord Speedway
Winner: Jackie Brown Jr.
Fri Apr 17 2015
Money in the Mountains
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat Apr 18 2015
Southern Tier Open
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Sat Apr 25 2015
Spring Sizzler
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Sun May 3 2015
Twin 25 #1
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Sun May 3 2015
Twin 25 #2
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Sun May 17 2015
Mods w/ WoO
Weedsport Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Mon May 18 2015
Fans of Brian Stevens
Merrittville Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat May 23 2015
Exposure Night
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Steve Bernard
Sun May 24 2015
All in at the Port
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sun May 24 2015
ToTH 5-25's
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Tue Jun 2 2015
Rumble at the Rock
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Tue Jun 16 2015
30 lap NASCAR points only
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Wed Jun 24 2015
Camp Barnes Benefit
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Matt Jester
Wed Jul 1 2015
Battle at the Boarder
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Billy Decker
Wed Jul 1 2015
Tribute to Andy Fusco
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
Winner: Tim McCreadie
Thu Jul 2 2015
High Stakes at the Port
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Fri Jul 3 2015
358's w/ All-Stars
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Kyle Fink
Sun Jul 12 2015
Bandit Motorsports Canadian Nationals
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Tue Jul 21 2015
Three for All
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Neal Williams
Thu Jul 23 2015
Midsummer Spectacular
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
Winner: Brett Hearn
Sun Jul 26 2015
358's w/ WoO
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Kenny Tremont Jr.
Mon Jul 27 2015
Northern Summer Nationals
Ohsweken Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Tue Jul 28 2015
ToTH Thunder Cup
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Wed Jul 29 2015
Jack Johnson Tribute Race
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sun Aug 2 2015
Canadian Nationals
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Billy Dunn
Sat Aug 8 2015
Forrest Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Sun Aug 16 2015
Twin 50 #1
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sun Aug 16 2015
Twin 50 #2
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Tue Aug 25 2015
Jersey Rush
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sun Aug 30 2015
Pete Cosco Memorial
Humberstone Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat Sep 5 2015
Lyle Sherwood Memorial
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sun Sep 6 2015
Coalcracker 72
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Fri Sep 18 2015
King of the Catskills
Accord Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Fri Sep 18 2015
Duel at the Demon Night 1
Brewerton Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Sep 19 2015
40 Lap Special
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Mark Kislowski
Sat Sep 19 2015
Freedom 76
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Craig VonDohren
Fri Sep 25 2015
Ultimate Underdog
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Danny Varin
Fri Sep 25 2015
Little Guys Nationals Night 1
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: JR McGinley
Sat Sep 26 2015
Applefest Shootout Weekend
Brighton Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Sat Sep 26 2015
Fall 250
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Sat Sep 26 2015
Little Guys Nationals Night 2
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Eric Gabany
Sat Sep 26 2015
All Star Cup Shootout
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sat Sep 26 2015
Bullring Challenge
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sat Oct 3 2015
Outlaw 200
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Billy Decker
Tue Oct 6 2015
Tuesday Night Thunder
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Danny Varin
Sat Oct 10 2015
Win and You're In!
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
Winner: Steve Paine
Sat Oct 10 2015
Weekly Racer 30
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sun Oct 11 2015
Unsanctioned 358 race
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
Winner: Mike Mahaney
Fri Oct 16 2015
Delaware State Dirt Track Championship (358)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Richie Pratt Jr.
Sat Oct 17 2015
Delaware State Dirt Track Championship (BB)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jordan Watson
Sat Oct 17 2015
Mods at the Madhouse
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Fri Oct 23 2015
Prelude to the 150
Weedsport Speedway
Winner: Billy Decker
Sat Oct 24 2015
Eastern States 100
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Sun Oct 25 2015
Steel City Stampede
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Rex King Jr.
Sun Oct 25 2015
Eastern States 200
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Tommy Meier
Sun Oct 25 2015
Dutch Hoag National Open
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Ron Cartwright Jr.
Fri Oct 30 2015
Poker Series Bonus Hand
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sat Oct 31 2015
Romp In The Swamp
Spirit Auto Center Speedway
Winner: Mike Iles
Fri Nov 13 2015
Wild Card Weekend (358)
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch
Sat Nov 14 2015
Gone But Not Forgotten
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sat Dec 5 2015
The Gobbler
Accord Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson

Sun Apr 6 2014
Money in the Mountains
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Ryan Godown
Sat Apr 19 2014
Southern Tier Open
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Joey Grammes
Sat Apr 19 2014
Jan Corcoran Memorial
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Gary Tomkins
Fri Apr 25 2014
Non-Points Event
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Justin Haers
Sat May 24 2014
Exposure Night
Autodrome Drummond
Winner: Mario Clair
Sun May 25 2014
Wingate Classic
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Sun May 25 2014
7-25's Feature 1
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Sun May 25 2014
7-25's Feature 2
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Meme DeSantis
Thu Jun 19 2014
Empire State Championship 50
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Tue Jun 24 2014
Camp Barnes Benefit
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Jamie Mills
Sun Jul 6 2014
High Stakes at the Port
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Horton
Wed Jul 16 2014
Night of Wings 3
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Ryan Watt
Sun Jul 20 2014
Small Block with WoO Sprints
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Brett Haas
Tue Jul 22 2014
Big Block/Small Block Shootout
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Vic Coffey
Thu Jul 24 2014
DIRTcar Thursday Night Thunder
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Mon Jul 28 2014
Northern Summer Nationals
Ohsweken Speedway
Winner: Mat Williamson
Wed Jul 30 2014
All-Star 35
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Winner: Marc Johnson
Sun Aug 3 2014
2nd Round Canadian Nationals
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Winner: Carey Terrance
Sat Aug 9 2014
Forrest Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Danny Johnson
Sun Aug 17 2014
Tri-Track Series
Humberstone Speedway
Winner: Chad Brachmann
Tue Aug 19 2014
Jersey Rush
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch
Fri Aug 22 2014
Modified Mayhem
Spirit Auto Center Speedway
Winner: Lou Cicconi Jr.
Tue Aug 26 2014
Beach Blast
Georgetown Speedway
Winner: Tyler Dippel
Fri Sep 5 2014
Coalcracker 72
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Sep 6 2014
Lyle Sherwood Memorial
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Billy VanPelt
Sun Sep 14 2014
Wade Decker Memorial
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Winner: Andy Bachetti
Fri Sep 19 2014
Non Winners Race
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Paul Jensen
Fri Sep 19 2014
Seneca Lake Shootout
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Phelps
Fri Sep 19 2014
King of the Catskills
Accord Speedway
Winner: Mike Ricci
Sat Sep 20 2014
Mohawk Valley Weekend 50
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Larry Wight
Sat Sep 20 2014
Freedom 76
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sat Sep 20 2014
All-Star Cup Shootout
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch Jr.
Fri Sep 26 2014
Little Guy Nationals Night 1
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Kevin Hoffman
Sat Sep 27 2014
Little Guy Nationals Night 2
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Frank Guidace
Sat Sep 27 2014
Bull Ring Challenge
Woodhull Raceway
Winner: Steve Paine
Sat Sep 27 2014
Fall 250
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Mike Mahaney
Fri Oct 3 2014
Rock 'n' Roll 33
Spirit Auto Center Speedway
Winner: Bob Drayton
Sat Oct 4 2014
Outlaw 200
Fulton Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Oct 4 2014
Poker Series Bonus Hand
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sun Oct 5 2014
King of the Clay
Devils Bowl Speedway
Winner: Neil Stratton
Sat Oct 11 2014
1/4 Mile Nationals
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Jackie Brown Jr.
Sat Oct 11 2014
Win and You're In!
Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
Winner: Ryan Susice
Fri Oct 17 2014
Delaware State Dirt Track Championship (358)
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: HJ Bunting III
Fri Oct 17 2014
King of the Can
Penn Can Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sat Oct 18 2014
Halloween Party
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat Oct 18 2014
Delaware State Dirt Track Championship
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sat Oct 25 2014
Steel City Stampede
Lernerville Speedway
Winner: Brian Swartzlander
Sat Oct 25 2014
Dutch Hoag National Open
Outlaw Speedway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Sat Oct 25 2014
Eastern States 100
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Brett Hearn
Sat Nov 8 2014
Southern Tier 100
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Anthony Perrego
Fri Nov 14 2014
Wildcard Weekend (358)
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach
Sat Nov 15 2014
Gone But Not Forgotten
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Rick Laubach

Fri Apr 5 2013
Money in the Mountains
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat Apr 6 2013
Jan Corcoran Memorial 64
Land of Legends Raceway
Winner: Alan Johnson
Sat Apr 6 2013
Ice Jam
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Matt DeLorenzo
Sat Apr 27 2013
Southern Tier Open
Five Mile Point Speedway
Winner: Kevin Bates
Sun May 12 2013
Mother's Day Special
Utica-Rome Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sun May 26 2013
George Wingate Classic
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Horton
Wed Jun 19 2013
WoO LM Special
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Jeremy Wilder
Tue Jul 9 2013
Camp Barnes Benefit
Delaware International Speedway
Winner: Brad Trice
Sun Jul 21 2013
358s with the WoO
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Winner: Steve Meiller
Wed Jul 24 2013
Crazy 8s
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Mike Mahaney
Mon Jul 29 2013
Northern Summer Nationals
Ohsweken Speedway
Winner: Chad Brachmann
Tue Aug 6 2013
Battle at the Bullring
Accord Speedway
Winner: Danny Creeden
Sat Aug 10 2013
Forrest Rogers Memorial
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Duane Howard
Fri Aug 16 2013
Alex Friesen Summer Nationals
Ransomville Speedway
Winner: Erick Rudolph
Tue Aug 20 2013
Jersey Rush III
New Egypt Speedway
Winner: Billy Pauch
Thu Aug 29 2013
Friends of Mike
Bridgeport Speedway
Winner: Jimmy Blewett
Sun Sep 1 2013
Coalcracker 72
Big Diamond Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat Sep 14 2013
Dave Lape Tribute
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Matt DeLorenzo
Sat Sep 14 2013
Freedom 76
Grandview Speedway
Winner: Jeff Strunk
Sat Sep 14 2013
Bonus Night
Orange County Fair Speedway
Winner: Mike Ruggiero
Sat Sep 14 2013
Bert 150
Autodrome Granby
Winner: Steve Bernier
Sat Sep 14 2013
358 Mod Special
Little Valley Speedway
Winner: Dylan Dewert
Fri Sep 20 2013
Non-Winners Race
Afton Motorsports Park
Winner: Brian Weaver
Fri Sep 20 2013
Little Guy Nationals Night 1
Michaels Mercer Raceway
Winner: Eric Gabany
Sat Sep 21 2013
McDonalds Weekend 50
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Matt Sheppard
Sun Sep 22 2013
McDonalds Weekend 100
Fonda Speedway
Winner: Stewart Friesen
Sun Sep 22 2013